Timer Website: ChiptimeResults.com
Meet website: OFSAA.on.ca
Midget Girls 2.9 km 10:30 am
OFSAA CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 Peel Ontario Saturday November 3, 2012 Midget Girls 3K |
| Entrants | Finishers |
Total |
271 |
264 |
|
O'all Pace
Place Bib Name Time /Km School
----- ----- ------------------ ------- ----- ---------------
1 757 Jessie Fleming 11:25 3:49 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
2 1473 Jenna Bolton 11:52 3:58 Thomas A Stewart - COSSA
3 287 Heidi Ohrling 11:55 3:59 Collingwood CI - GBSSA
4 256 Mackenzie Cameron 11:59 4:00 Christ the King - GHAC
5 972 Jazz Shukla 12:04 4:02 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
6 378 Sophie Rodenburg 12:13 4:05 Earl of March - NCSSAA
7 1259 Ashleigh Pettit 12:18 4:06 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
8 977 Laura Wheeler 12:19 4:07 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
9 584 Caroline Lampard 12:20 4:07 Havergal College - CISAA
10 1091 Branna MacDougal 12:21 4:07 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA
11 1474 Bethany Bolton 12:22 4:08 Thomas A Stewart - COSSA
12 1046 Francesca Maltais 12:23 4:08 Pere Rene de Galinee - CWOSSA
13 1283 Kristen Oneill 12:23 4:08 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
14 950 Alex Devries 12:24 4:08 North Park CVI - CWOSSA
15 1350 Syndey Collins 12:25 4:09 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA
16 939 Kate Stewart 12:27 4:09 Newmarket HS - YRAA
17 1268 Paulina Sergnese 12:27 4:09 St. Francis - SOSSA
18 282 Tori Webster 12:29 4:10 College Ave Woodstock - WOSSAA
19 702 Emily Morgan 12:30 4:10 Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
20 399 Alyssa Elmy 12:32 4:11 Eastview SS - GBSSA
21 1529 Lucia Stafford 12:33 4:11 Toronto French School - CISAA
22 1257 Kristin Parkes 12:34 4:12 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
23 787 Emma Harris 12:35 4:12 Loretto Abbey - TDCAA
24 1409 Kyra Constantine 12:35 4:12 St. Roch - ROPSSAA
25 258 Stephanie Knowles 12:36 4:12 Christ the King - GHAC
26 923 Gaudet Olivia 12:36 4:12 Nepean - NCSSAA
27 1559 Emma Winnitoy 12:37 4:13 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
28 710 Cassie Durgy 12:40 4:14 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
29 333 Lindsay Tramble 12:40 4:14 De La Salle College - CISAA
30 1225 Olivia Dicristofaro 12:41 4:14 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
31 1477 Rhiannon Kissel 12:43 4:15 Thomas A Stewart - COSSA
32 401 Justine Glass 12:43 4:15 Eastview SS - GBSSA
33 92 Zoe Sawchuk 12:44 4:15 Belle River - SWOSSAA
34 457 Erin Adam 12:45 4:15 ES Jeanne Lajoie - EOSSAA
35 1560 Savannah Rouse 12:45 4:15 Vaughan Road Academy - TDSSAA
36 1156 Kennedy Snively 12:45 4:15 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
37 1165 Tatiana Desender 12:46 4:16 Saunders S.S. London - WOSSAA
38 735 Sadie - Jan Hickson 12:46 4:16 Lindsay Collegiate - COSSA
39 1414 Melissa Anastasakis 12:47 4:16 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
40 1293 Molly Carlson 12:50 4:17 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
41 104 Emma Loeschnik 12:50 4:17 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
42 1647 Gabriella Banhara 12:51 4:17 The York School - CISAA
43 1168 Vanessa Cotter 12:53 4:18 Sinclair SS - LOSSA
44 395 Jasmine Armstrong 12:53 4:18 Eastview SS - GBSSA
45 1607 Christine Morris 12:53 4:18 White Oaks - GHAC
46 816 Hayley Volden 12:54 4:18 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
47 325 Hailley Guthrie 12:56 4:19 Crestwood - COSSA
48 761 Nicole Hughson 12:58 4:20 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
49 583 Caprice Herjavec 13:00 4:20 Havergal College - CISAA
50 666 Olivia Perepeluk 13:02 4:21 Jean Vanier CHS - GBSSA
51 511 Talia Brennan 13:03 4:21 Franco Ouest - NCSSAA
52 261 Maddie Shiell 13:04 4:22 Christ the King - GHAC
53 1466 Jaycee Farmer 13:05 4:22 Sydenham Secondary School - EOSSAA
54 463 Anik Belanger 13:06 4:22 La Citdalle - EOSSAA
55 1119 Paige Doyle 13:07 4:23 Robert F. Hall - ROPSSAA
56 314 Michelle Willis 13:07 4:23 Courtice SS - LOSSA
57 1597 Emma Waddington 13:08 4:23 Westdale - SOSSA
58 71 Talia Pappalardo 13:08 4:23 Bayside - COSSA
59 1281 Lexi Noden 13:09 4:23 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
60 776 Dana Earhart 13:10 4:24 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
61 871 Amanda Downey 13:10 4:24 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
62 1029 Carissa Gobbi 13:12 4:24 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
63 313 Kylie Puddicombe 13:12 4:24 Courtice SS - LOSSA
64 613 Emma Murray 13:14 4:25 Holy Names - SWOSSAA
65 885 Niedbala Rebeccea 13:14 4:25 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
66 785 Jacqueline Douglas 13:15 4:25 Loretto Abbey - TDCAA
67 1433 Natasha Charbonneau 13:15 4:25 St. Thomas Aquinas CSS (Lindsay) - GBSSA
68 773 Emily Ashby 13:15 4:25 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
69 1154 Lauren Harris 13:16 4:26 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
70 872 Niki Gallato 13:16 4:26 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
71 514 Allison Chan 13:18 4:26 Garth Webb SS - GHAC
72 1484 Alex Brett 13:19 4:27 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
73 246 Rayne Kellier 13:19 4:27 Chatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA
74 339 Hiley Dobbs 13:20 4:27 Donald A Wilson SS - LOSSA
75 1357 Heather Lehan 13:21 4:27 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA
76 568 Hayley McMillan 13:22 4:28 Grimsby - SOSSA
77 1311 Jilleen Kilroy 13:22 4:28 St. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOSSA
78 886 Julia Szczepanski 13:22 4:28 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
79 1601 Samantha Mallon 13:22 4:28 Westside SS - CWOSSA
80 601 Jenna Smith 13:22 4:28 Highland - SOSSA
81 780 Michelle Lefave 13:23 4:28 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
82 1640 Emily Rice 13:24 4:28 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
83 1248 Karly Piro 13:26 4:29 St. Benedict Secondary School - NOSSA
84 891 Emily Wesseling 13:26 4:29 Milton District - GHAC
85 716 Sarah Kelly 13:28 4:30 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
86 771 Kirsten Dejong 13:28 4:30 London District Christian S.S. - WOSSAA
87 445 Taylor Rempel 13:29 4:30 Elmira DSS - CWOSSA
88 703 Erin Zlahtic 13:31 4:31 Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
89 1216 Kennedy Thomson 13:32 4:31 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
90 1481 Emily Berriman 13:33 4:31 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
91 431 Maia Kvas 13:33 4:31 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
92 640 Shannon Marshall 13:33 4:31 Huntsville HS - GBSSA
93 94 Bridgett Bethell 13:34 4:32 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
94 1058 Mary Frances Leon 13:35 4:32 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
95 432 Kiana Labranche 13:36 4:32 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
96 312 Rebecca Pigden 13:37 4:33 Courtice SS - LOSSA
97 1514 Jenna Sanderson 13:37 4:33 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
98 1603 Libby Marlatt 13:37 4:33 Wexford C.I. - TDSSAA
99 1584 Mara Balvers 13:38 4:33 Westdale - SOSSA
100 1056 Jill Amirault 13:38 4:33 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
101 1352 Christie Downey 13:39 4:33 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA
102 1351 Carina Desousa 13:39 4:33 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA
103 1586 Jasmine Buckridge 13:40 4:34 Westdale - SOSSA
104 377 Katie MacAskill 13:41 4:34 Earl of March - NCSSAA
105 650 Jordyn Scott 13:41 4:34 Huron Heights SS - YRAA
106 1232 Kate Tominac 13:41 4:34 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
107 880 Nowak Michelle 13:42 4:34 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
108 931 Rachel Duffy 13:42 4:34 Newmarket HS - YRAA
109 1346 Natalie Topp 13:43 4:35 St. Marys D.C.V.I. - WOSSAA
110 1580 Erin Hansel 13:43 4:35 West Ferris Secondary School - NOSSA
111 485 Maggie Dwyer 13:43 4:35 Father John Redmond - TDCAA
112 341 Paige Sandwell 13:43 4:35 Dr. G W Williams SS - YRAA
113 1155 Sabreena Pontoni 13:44 4:35 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
114 330 Helen Kosc 13:45 4:35 De La Salle College - CISAA
115 483 Stephanie Cestnick 13:45 4:35 Father John Redmond - TDCAA
116 136 Paulina Pronski 13:45 4:35 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
117 128 Tara Laing 13:45 4:35 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
118 665 Gillian Day 13:45 4:35 Iroquois Ridge - GHAC
119 1526 Taylor Kirley 13:45 4:35 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA
120 1436 Keegan Sloan 13:46 4:36 St. Thomas of Villanova - SWOSSAA
121 540 Bianca Aiello 13:46 4:36 Glebe - NCSSAA
122 428 Olivia Ginglo-Robert 13:46 4:36 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
123 893 Molly White 13:46 4:36 Monarch Park C.I. - TDSSAA
124 262 Nicole Waddick 13:47 4:36 Christ the King - GHAC
125 806 Allison Anderson 13:47 4:36 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
126 835 Myla McCormick 13:47 4:36 Marymount Academy - NOSSA
127 259 Maria Milic 13:47 4:36 Christ the King - GHAC
128 19 Camille Dahghan 13:48 4:36 Ancaster - SOSSA
129 338 Mina Tanaka 13:48 4:36 Don Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
130 1437 Alycia Holt 13:51 4:37 Stouffville DHS - YRAA
131 1034 Meaghan Smith 13:54 4:38 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
132 73 Erica Seeley 14:01 4:41 Bayside - COSSA
133 481 Natalie Blysniuk 14:01 4:41 Father John Redmond - TDCAA
134 69 Hunter Nixon 14:01 4:41 Bayside - COSSA
135 691 Heidi Scott 14:01 4:41 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA
136 1557 Rebecca Voogjarv 14:01 4:41 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
137 937 Emily Maier 14:01 4:41 Newmarket HS - YRAA
138 1262 Ginger Ruypers 14:02 4:41 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
139 933 Kristen Hochfellner 14:04 4:42 Newmarket HS - YRAA
140 508 Sydney Radigan 14:05 4:42 Fort Frances HS - NWOSSAA
141 1298 Carolina Engering 14:05 4:42 St. Joan of Arc Mississauga - ROPSSAA
142 273 Hannah Sharpe 14:07 4:43 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
143 680 Gurjena Jandu 14:07 4:43 John Fraser SS - ROPSSAA
144 1427 Rachel Ortiz 14:07 4:43 St. Thomas Aquinas Brampton - ROPSSAA
145 692 Johanna Whitehead 14:08 4:43 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA
146 943 Michiela McNeil 14:08 4:43 Newtonbrook S.S. - TDSSAA
147 919 Julila Cawthorn 14:10 4:44 Nepean - NCSSAA
148 1589 Chloe Hewitt 14:10 4:44 Westdale - SOSSA
149 420 Nadia Dagenais 14:11 4:44 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
150 1482 Rayanna Birtch 14:11 4:44 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
151 387 Leah Mitchell 14:12 4:44 East Northumberland - COSSA
152 1549 Taylor Anderson 14:13 4:45 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
153 303 Lauren Jackson 14:14 4:45 Courtice SS - LOSSA
154 739 Miranda Boudreau 14:15 4:45 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA
155 415 Kayla Boissonneault 14:16 4:46 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
156 405 Tasia Murray 14:17 4:46 Eastview SS - GBSSA
157 679 Sarah Huang 14:18 4:46 John Fraser SS - ROPSSAA
158 689 Rachel Porter 14:18 4:46 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA
159 817 Bronwyn Cooper 14:19 4:47 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
160 1017 Emma Johnston-Whee 14:19 4:47 O'Neill CVI - LOSSA
161 83 Vanessa Chartrand 14:19 4:47 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
162 1419 Megan Gieseler 14:21 4:47 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
163 924 Paige Roszak 14:21 4:47 Nepean - NCSSAA
164 1475 Kasey Hainer 14:21 4:47 Thomas A Stewart - COSSA
165 1296 Christina Provenzano 14:21 4:47 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
166 815 Rose Elliott 14:22 4:48 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
167 1152 Ines Fielder 14:23 4:48 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
168 842 Meaghan Hymers 14:23 4:48 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
169 1057 Stephanie Gava 14:24 4:48 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
170 1273 Vanessa Corbett 14:24 4:48 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
171 135 Rachel Poole 14:24 4:48 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
172 1555 Kassandra King 14:24 4:48 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
173 1476 Sarah Hatherly 14:24 4:48 Thomas A Stewart - COSSA
174 374 Jordyn Deaveiro 14:25 4:49 Earl of March - NCSSAA
175 1060 Charlotte Ponsonby 14:26 4:49 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
176 1151 Chelsea Crundwell 14:27 4:49 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
177 332 Gabriele Tolnai 14:27 4:49 De La Salle College - CISAA
178 1291 Sienna Bergagnini 14:27 4:49 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
179 379 Talia Shearman 14:28 4:50 Earl of March - NCSSAA
180 686 Jenny Lap 14:28 4:50 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA
181 1028 Alison Donovan 14:28 4:50 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
182 807 Emily Doto 14:29 4:50 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
183 769 Andie Sheidow 14:29 4:50 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
184 1228 Sofia Marcuzzi 14:30 4:50 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
185 1322 Alexa Morgan 14:31 4:51 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
186 921 Rebecca Lai 14:33 4:51 Nepean - NCSSAA
187 814 Molly McBain 14:34 4:52 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
188 1593 Olivia Rodgers 14:34 4:52 Westdale - SOSSA
189 741 Delaney Johnston 14:34 4:52 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA
190 1356 Shenna Flanagan 14:35 4:52 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA
191 574 Madison Clayton 14:37 4:53 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
192 125 Olympia Karipidis 14:37 4:53 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
193 302 Megan Evelyn 14:39 4:53 Courtice SS - LOSSA
194 334 Stephanie Tsihlias 14:40 4:54 De La Salle College - CISAA
195 1031 Taylor McKenzie 14:40 4:54 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
196 779 Audrey Havlik 14:40 4:54 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
197 603 Meg Watson 14:41 4:54 Highland - SOSSA
198 599 Laura Passant 14:43 4:55 Highland - SOSSA
199 124 Maura Hickey 14:45 4:55 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
200 927 Elizabeth Stanton 14:48 4:56 Nepean - NCSSAA
201 131 Selena Mizzi 14:49 4:57 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
202 1062 Mica Theofilopoulos 14:50 4:57 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
203 858 Ellen Zagar 14:50 4:57 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
204 1294 Kimmy Dunnigan 14:51 4:57 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
205 1492 Tory Gowland-Wood 14:52 4:58 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
206 850 Brittany Spiteri 14:53 4:58 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
207 998 Deanna Vien 14:53 4:58 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA
208 1317 Kristen Duic 14:53 4:58 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
209 1231 Mackenzie Ruffo 14:54 4:58 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
210 766 Stephanie Mills 14:55 4:59 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
211 578 Kielly McDonough 14:56 4:59 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
212 397 Brianne Barcham 14:57 4:59 Eastview SS - GBSSA
213 1055 Samantha Eisnor 15:00 5:00 Pierre Savard - NCSSAA
214 848 Lauren Rowbotham 15:00 5:00 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
215 976 Emma Tse 15:01 5:01 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
216 957 Jennifer Axelson 15:02 5:01 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
217 1423 Simone Smith 15:02 5:01 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
218 472 Sasha Kennedy 15:03 5:01 Etienne Brule - TDCAA
219 1288 Samantha Verdurmen 15:05 5:02 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
220 579 Fiona Miklas 15:05 5:02 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
221 1333 Alana White 15:06 5:02 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
222 1024 Stephanie Benninger 15:06 5:02 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
223 1314 Kaitlyn Colonna 15:08 5:03 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
224 636 Laura Lopachyk 15:08 5:03 Humberview - ROPSSAA
225 745 Lexi Ransom 15:08 5:03 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA
226 1417 Julia Dunn 15:08 5:03 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
227 938 Jessica Pennington 15:10 5:04 Newmarket HS - YRAA
228 98 Destiny Collins 15:11 5:04 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
229 967 Janna Midgen 15:12 5:04 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
230 57 Natalie Butler 15:13 5:05 Bayside - COSSA
231 684 Caroline Cote 15:13 5:05 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA
232 63 Ellie Hutchison 15:13 5:05 Bayside - COSSA
233 709 Sarah De Lazzari 15:16 5:06 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
234 770 Sarah Vo 15:17 5:06 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
235 1502 Tara Warren 15:18 5:06 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
236 744 Montana McCulloch 15:19 5:07 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA
237 849 Kaytlan Shatzky 15:20 5:07 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
238 825 Mackenzie Turner 15:22 5:08 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
239 1264 Sarah Wise 15:23 5:08 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
240 1260 Clara Rastin 15:25 5:09 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
241 1224 Kristen Dasilva 15:25 5:09 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
242 788 Emily MacKinnon 15:34 5:12 Loretto Abbey - TDCAA
243 1321 Bailey Menchise 15:37 5:13 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
244 784 Rebecca Pompili 15:42 5:14 Loretto Abbey - TDCAA
245 328 Alison Brannigan 15:53 5:18 De La Salle College - CISAA
246 827 Allie Cosby 15:54 5:18 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
247 826 Meaghan Wall 15:54 5:18 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
248 786 Shea Gentile 15:56 5:19 Loretto Abbey - TDCAA
249 1391 Alexandra Szybbo 15:58 5:20 St. Mildred's Lightbourn School - CISAA
250 1516 Emily Steis 16:03 5:21 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
251 1513 Mary-Katherine Rowe 16:04 5:22 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
252 1292 Alexa Bohemier 16:17 5:26 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
253 731 Alexander Tzanetakis 16:20 5:27 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
254 592 Amy Bell 16:33 5:31 Highland - SOSSA
255 375 Isabel Johns 16:33 5:31 Earl of March - NCSSAA
256 1519 Jessica Veley 17:03 5:41 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
257 1387 Monica Anand-Knowlton 17:09 5:43 St. Mildred's Lightbourn School - CISAA
258 704 Erika Belh-Hansen 17:20 5:47 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
259 1505 Angelica Brisson 17:25 5:49 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
260 1645 Alicia Kuhr 17:30 5:50 Highland - SOSSA
261 821 Robin Lentir 17:32 5:51 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
262 1388 Sonia Anand-Knowlton 18:08 6:03 St. Mildred's Lightbourn School - CISAA
263 740 Allie Chown 18:11 6:04 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA
264 1389 Megan Jenkinson 20:29 6:50 St. Mildred's Lightbourn School - CISAA
|
Midget Girls Teams |
Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time)
----- ------- ----------------- ----------------------------
1. 205 Christ the King - GHAC ( 12:52 51:26)
======================================================================
1 4 Mackenzie Cameron 11:59
2 25 Stephanie Knowles 12:36
3 52 Maddie Shiell 13:04
4 124 Nicole Waddick 13:47
5 (127) Maria Milic 13:47
2. 208 Thomas A Stewart - COSSA ( 12:50 51:18)
======================================================================
1 2 Jenna Bolton 11:52
2 11 Bethany Bolton 12:22
3 31 Rhiannon Kissel 12:43
4 164 Kasey Hainer 14:21
5 (173) Sarah Hatherly 14:24
3. 252 Eastview SS - GBSSA ( 13:07 52:25)
======================================================================
1 20 Alyssa Elmy 12:32
2 32 Justine Glass 12:43
3 44 Jasmine Armstrong 12:53
4 156 Tasia Murray 14:17
5 (212) Brianne Barcham 14:57
4. 274 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA ( 13:16 53:02)
======================================================================
1 61 Amanda Downey 13:10
2 65 Niedbala Rebeccea 13:14
3 70 Niki Gallato 13:16
4 78 Julia Szczepanski 13:22
5 (107) Nowak Michelle 13:42
5. 291 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA ( 13:18 53:12)
======================================================================
1 60 Dana Earhart 13:10
2 68 Emily Ashby 13:15
3 81 Michelle Lefave 13:23
4 82 Emily Rice 13:24
5 (196) Audrey Havlik 14:40
6. 293 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA ( 13:16 53:04)
======================================================================
1 15 Syndey Collins 12:25
2 75 Heather Lehan 13:21
3 101 Christie Downey 13:39
4 102 Carina Desousa 13:39
5 (190) Shenna Flanagan 14:35
7. 368 Courtice SS - LOSSA ( 13:33 54:10)
======================================================================
1 56 Michelle Willis 13:07
2 63 Kylie Puddicombe 13:12
3 96 Rebecca Pigden 13:37
4 153 Lauren Jackson 14:14
5 (193) Megan Evelyn 14:39
8. 385 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA ( 13:32 54:08)
======================================================================
1 36 Kennedy Snively 12:45
2 69 Lauren Harris 13:16
3 113 Sabreena Pontoni 13:44
4 167 Ines Fielder 14:23
5 (176) Chelsea Crundwell 14:27
9. 400 Newmarket HS - YRAA ( 13:34 54:14)
======================================================================
1 16 Kate Stewart 12:27
2 108 Rachel Duffy 13:42
3 137 Emily Maier 14:01
4 139 Kristen Hochfellner 14:04
5 (227) Jessica Pennington 15:10
10. 406 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA ( 13:35 54:17)
======================================================================
1 7 Ashleigh Pettit 12:18
2 22 Kristin Parkes 12:34
3 138 Ginger Ruypers 14:02
4 239 Sarah Wise 15:23
5 (240) Clara Rastin 15:25
11. 407 Westdale - SOSSA ( 13:39 54:36)
======================================================================
1 57 Emma Waddington 13:08
2 99 Mara Balvers 13:38
3 103 Jasmine Buckridge 13:40
4 148 Chloe Hewitt 14:10
5 (188) Olivia Rodgers 14:34
12. 442 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA ( 13:27 53:47)
======================================================================
1 1 Jessie Fleming 11:25
2 48 Nicole Hughson 12:58
3 183 Andie Sheidow 14:29
4 210 Stephanie Mills 14:55
5 (234) Sarah Vo 15:17
13. 444 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA ( 13:37 54:26)
======================================================================
1 5 Jazz Shukla 12:04
2 8 Laura Wheeler 12:19
3 215 Emma Tse 15:01
4 216 Jennifer Axelson 15:02
5 (229) Janna Midgen 15:12
14. 457 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA ( 13:47 55:06)
======================================================================
1 91 Maia Kvas 13:33
2 95 Kiana Labranche 13:36
3 122 Olivia Ginglo-Robert 13:46
4 149 Nadia Dagenais 14:11
5 (155) Kayla Boissonneault 14:16
15. 461 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC ( 13:46 55:01)
======================================================================
1 13 Kristen Oneill 12:23
2 59 Lexi Noden 13:09
3 170 Vanessa Corbett 14:24
4 219 Samantha Verdurmen 15:05
16. 463 Earl of March - NCSSAA ( 13:42 54:47)
======================================================================
1 6 Sophie Rodenburg 12:13
2 104 Katie MacAskill 13:41
3 174 Jordyn Deaveiro 14:25
4 179 Talia Shearman 14:28
5 (255) Isabel Johns 16:33
17. 487 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA ( 13:49 55:15)
======================================================================
1 27 Emma Winnitoy 12:37
2 136 Rebecca Voogjarv 14:01
3 152 Taylor Anderson 14:13
4 172 Kassandra King 14:24
18. 514 De La Salle College - CISAA ( 13:53 55:32)
======================================================================
1 29 Lindsay Tramble 12:40
2 114 Helen Kosc 13:45
3 177 Gabriele Tolnai 14:27
4 194 Stephanie Tsihlias 14:40
5 (245) Alison Brannigan 15:53
19. 517 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA ( 13:59 55:55)
======================================================================
1 72 Alex Brett 13:19
2 90 Emily Berriman 13:33
3 150 Rayanna Birtch 14:11
4 205 Tory Gowland-Wood 14:52
5 (235) Tara Warren 15:18
20. 519 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA ( 13:53 55:32)
======================================================================
1 46 Hayley Volden 12:54
2 125 Allison Anderson 13:47
3 166 Rose Elliott 14:22
4 182 Emily Doto 14:29
5 (187) Molly McBain 14:34
21. 522 Nepean - NCSSAA ( 13:55 55:40)
======================================================================
1 26 Gaudet Olivia 12:36
2 147 Julila Cawthorn 14:10
3 163 Paige Roszak 14:21
4 186 Rebecca Lai 14:33
5 (200) Elizabeth Stanton 14:48
22. 529 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA ( 13:57 55:46)
======================================================================
1 30 Olivia Dicristofaro 12:41
2 106 Kate Tominac 13:41
3 184 Sofia Marcuzzi 14:30
4 209 Mackenzie Ruffo 14:54
5 (241) Kristen Dasilva 15:25
23. 538 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA ( 14:01 56:03)
======================================================================
1 94 Mary Frances Leon 13:35
2 100 Jill Amirault 13:38
3 169 Stephanie Gava 14:24
4 175 Charlotte Ponsonby 14:26
5 (202) Mica Theofilopoulos 14:50
24. 554 Bayside - COSSA ( 14:06 56:23)
======================================================================
1 58 Talia Pappalardo 13:08
2 132 Erica Seeley 14:01
3 134 Hunter Nixon 14:01
4 230 Natalie Butler 15:13
5 (232) Ellie Hutchison 15:13
25. 569 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA ( 14:04 56:14)
======================================================================
1 62 Carissa Gobbi 13:12
2 131 Meaghan Smith 13:54
3 181 Alison Donovan 14:28
4 195 Taylor McKenzie 14:40
5 (222) Stephanie Benninger 15:06
26. 575 Loretto Abbey - TDCAA ( 14:17 57:06)
======================================================================
1 23 Emma Harris 12:35
2 66 Jacqueline Douglas 13:15
3 242 Emily MacKinnon 15:34
4 244 Rebecca Pompili 15:42
5 (248) Shea Gentile 15:56
27. 587 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA ( 14:08 56:29)
======================================================================
1 40 Molly Carlson 12:50
2 165 Christina Provenzano 14:21
3 178 Sienna Bergagnini 14:27
4 204 Kimmy Dunnigan 14:51
5 (252) Alexa Bohemier 16:17
28. 599 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA ( 14:26 57:44)
======================================================================
1 28 Cassie Durgy 12:40
2 85 Sarah Kelly 13:28
3 233 Sarah De Lazzari 15:16
4 253 Alexander Tzanetakis 16:20
5 (258) Erika Belh-Hansen 17:20
29. 618 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA ( 14:14 56:55)
======================================================================
1 135 Heidi Scott 14:01
2 145 Johanna Whitehead 14:08
3 158 Rachel Porter 14:18
4 180 Jenny Lap 14:28
5 (231) Caroline Cote 15:13
30. 644 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA ( 14:20 57:18)
======================================================================
1 39 Melissa Anastasakis 12:47
2 162 Megan Gieseler 14:21
3 217 Simone Smith 15:02
4 226 Julia Dunn 15:08
31. 678 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA ( 14:23 57:31)
======================================================================
1 116 Paulina Pronski 13:45
2 171 Rachel Poole 14:24
3 192 Olympia Karipidis 14:37
4 199 Maura Hickey 14:45
5 (201) Selena Mizzi 14:49
32. 729 Highland - SOSSA ( 14:50 59:19)
======================================================================
1 80 Jenna Smith 13:22
2 197 Meg Watson 14:41
3 198 Laura Passant 14:43
4 254 Amy Bell 16:33
5 (260) Alicia Kuhr 17:30
33. 791 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA ( 14:47 59:06)
======================================================================
1 168 Meaghan Hymers 14:23
2 203 Ellen Zagar 14:50
3 206 Brittany Spiteri 14:53
4 214 Lauren Rowbotham 15:00
5 (237) Kaytlan Shatzky 15:20
34. 804 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA ( 14:49 59:16)
======================================================================
1 154 Miranda Boudreau 14:15
2 189 Delaney Johnston 14:34
3 225 Lexi Ransom 15:08
4 236 Montana McCulloch 15:19
5 (263) Allie Chown 18:11
35. 837 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA ( 14:55 59:38)
======================================================================
1 185 Alexa Morgan 14:31
2 208 Kristen Duic 14:53
3 221 Alana White 15:06
4 223 Kaitlyn Colonna 15:08
5 (243) Bailey Menchise 15:37
36. 854 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA ( 15:42 1:02:47)
======================================================================
1 97 Jenna Sanderson 13:37
2 250 Emily Steis 16:03
3 251 Mary-Katherine Rowe 16:04
4 256 Jessica Veley 17:03
5 (259) Angelica Brisson 17:25
37. 890 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA ( 15:23 1:01:29)
======================================================================
1 159 Bronwyn Cooper 14:19
2 238 Mackenzie Turner 15:22
3 246 Allie Cosby 15:54
4 247 Meaghan Wall 15:54
5 (261) Robin Lentir 17:32
38. 1032 St. Mildred's Lightbourn School - CISAA ( 17:56 1:11:44)
======================================================================
1 249 Alexandra Szybbo 15:58
2 257 Monica Anand-Knowlton 17:09
3 262 Sonia Anand-Knowlton 18:08
4 264 Megan Jenkinson 20:29
|
ParaRace 2.8 km 10:45 am
Para X-C 3K |
| Entrants | Finishers |
Total |
17 |
16 |
|
O'all Pace
Place Bib Name Time /Km School
----- ---- ------------------ ------- ----- --------------------------
1 217 Nicholas Neri 12:21 4:07 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
2 491 Nick Chaput 14:37 4:53 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
3 1637 Julianne Miszek 16:11 5:24 St. Michael Niagara Falls - SOSSA
4 948 Dylan Eisnor 16:28 5:30 North Lambton - SWOSSAA
5 500 Alicia Tustin 16:48 5:36 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
6 641 Jocelyn Roberson 17:29 5:50 Huntsville HS - GBSSA
7 208 Christina Dimaria 19:16 6:26 Cardinal Carter CHS - YRAA
8 499 Heather Robinson 19:46 6:36 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
9 496 Kyle Maher 20:30 6:50 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
10 498 Sarah Measor 21:28 7:10 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
11 1635 Anthony Punzo 22:07 7:23 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
12 490 Lacie Cardiff 22:55 7:39 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
13 783 Madison Wilson-Walker 23:09 7:43 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
14 1636 Aaron Amadio 26:24 8:48 St. Michael Niagara Falls - SOSSA
15 492 Britney Fields 27:37 9:13 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
16 1634 Joey Michael 29:06 9:42 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
|
Midget Boys 4.8 km 11:15 am
Midget Boys 5K |
| Entrants | Finishers |
Total |
273 |
261 |
|
O'all Pace
Place Bib Name Time /Km School
----- ----- ------------------ ------- ----- ---------------
1 123 Edward Hayfron 16:15 3:15 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
2 615 Owen Day 16:25 3:17 Holy Trinity Kanata - NCSSAA
3 687 Cameron Linscott 16:42 3:21 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA
4 245 Quinn Cannella 16:47 3:22 Chatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA
5 1199 Millar Coveney 16:47 3:22 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
6 479 Audrius Azobolis 16:51 3:23 Father John Redmond - TDCAA
7 682 Thomas Gallagher 16:56 3:24 Keswick SS - YRAA
8 1591 Ian MacKinnon 16:58 3:24 Westdale - SOSSA
9 1171 Jackson Mayers 16:59 3:24 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA
10 1365 Jared Nash 17:02 3:25 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA
11 1411 Mackenzie Roach 17:05 3:25 St. Theresa (Belleville) - COSSA
12 763 Sean Luke 17:06 3:26 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
13 416 Bradd Boucher 17:08 3:26 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
14 969 Louis Sanger 17:12 3:27 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
15 488 Malik Metivier 17:16 3:28 Father John Redmond - TDCAA
16 1471 Mitchell Ubene 17:16 3:28 Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
17 608 Brad Sheeler 17:16 3:28 Holy Cross Strathroy - WOSSAA
18 309 Josh Martin 17:20 3:28 Courtice SS - LOSSA
19 1400 Zach West 17:21 3:29 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
20 1251 Ethan Dupont 17:29 3:30 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
21 722 Josh McGillivray 17:30 3:30 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
22 1413 Alexander Montesano 17:32 3:31 St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS - YRAA
23 1219 Paul Robinson 17:34 3:31 Sliverthorn C.I. - TDSSAA
24 1418 Tyler Edwards 17:37 3:32 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
25 1100 Paul Sagriff 17:38 3:32 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA
26 1499 Bredan Muir 17:41 3:33 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
27 546 Darion Dillabaugh 17:43 3:33 Glebe - NCSSAA
28 1279 Liam Murphy 17:43 3:33 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
29 455 Daniel Stretton 17:45 3:33 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
30 836 Dilan Brar 17:46 3:34 Maxwell Heights SS - LOSSA
31 1383 Matthew Schmidt 17:47 3:34 St. Michael's College - CISAA
32 1470 Jonathon Taylor 17:47 3:34 Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
33 1467 David Collins 17:50 3:34 Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
34 24 Peter Morse 17:52 3:35 Ancaster - SOSSA
35 1027 Evan Clark 17:52 3:35 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
36 617 Greg Ord 17:53 3:35 Holy Trinity SS - LOSSA
37 940 Rhys Toogood 17:54 3:35 Newmarket HS - YRAA
38 510 Bennett Mortimore 17:54 3:35 Franco Cite - NCSSAA
39 489 Riley Tell 17:54 3:35 Father Leo Austin CHS - LOSSA
40 1468 Nicholas Orshinsky 17:55 3:35 Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
41 1290 Jaydon Wiggins 17:56 3:36 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
42 1105 Gregorio Lopez-Bondi 17:57 3:36 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
43 376 Aidan Kirkham 17:59 3:36 Earl of March - NCSSAA
44 572 Michael Coccia 17:59 3:36 Guelph CVI - CWOSSA
45 413 Zachary Beaudin 18:02 3:37 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
46 738 Sean Anderson 18:03 3:37 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA
47 1244 Mitchell Heyink 18:04 3:37 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA
48 565 Jake Weston 18:04 3:37 Glebe - NCSSAA
49 119 William Calverley 18:05 3:37 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
50 1043 Kyle Madden 18:05 3:37 Paris District HS - CWOSSA
51 671 Gustavo Demelo 18:05 3:37 John Cabot - ROPSSAA
52 1301 Anthony Scattolon 18:05 3:37 St. John Catholic High School - EOSSAA
53 664 Michael Whelan 18:05 3:37 Iona - ROPSSAA
54 260 Steven Moore 18:11 3:39 Christ the King - GHAC
55 829 Ezaren Wosser 18:11 3:39 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
56 1615 Stephen Dinella 18:11 3:39 William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA
57 1379 Matthaus Grenke 18:12 3:39 St. Michael's College - CISAA
58 487 Mateo Menalo 18:12 3:39 Father John Redmond - TDCAA
59 942 Nicholas Whitla 18:13 3:39 Newmarket HS - YRAA
60 1215 Marwan Steele 18:13 3:39 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
61 385 Garret Hynes 18:16 3:40 East Northumberland - COSSA
62 244 Andrew Sarracini 18:17 3:40 Chaminade - TDCAA
63 1546 Jeremy Hunt 18:17 3:40 University of Toronto School - TDSSAA
64 736 Tanner Holliday 18:17 3:40 Lindsay Collegiate - COSSA
65 956 Spencer Adamson 18:18 3:40 North Toronto C.I. - TDSSAA
66 1410 Jacob Fisher 18:19 3:40 St. Theresa (Belleville) - COSSA
67 1469 Alex Orshinsky 18:19 3:40 Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA
68 569 Gavin Smith 18:19 3:40 Grimsby - SOSSA
69 486 Seph Marshall 18:20 3:40 Father John Redmond - TDCAA
70 155 Adam Sunavsky 18:20 3:40 Bishop Ryan - GHAC
71 865 Jacob Radcliffe 18:20 3:40 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
72 126 Jack Kelly 18:20 3:40 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
73 25 Owen Norton 18:21 3:41 Ancaster - SOSSA
74 381 Cole Bond 18:21 3:41 East Northumberland - COSSA
75 660 Landon Leone 18:22 3:41 Innisdale SS - GBSSA
76 751 Brendan Costello 18:22 3:41 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA
77 1324 Daniel Pereira 18:23 3:41 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
78 1167 Noah Defreyne 18:23 3:41 Simcoe CS - CWOSSA
79 1338 Austin Bizier 18:24 3:41 St. Martin - ROPSSAA
80 386 Graiden Maynard 18:25 3:41 East Northumberland - COSSA
81 264 Myles Abreo 18:25 3:41 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
82 670 Josh Dame 18:25 3:41 John Cabot - ROPSSAA
83 6 Tyler Thomson 18:26 3:42 A N Myer - SOSSA
84 515 Evan Notley 18:26 3:42 Garth Webb SS - GHAC
85 639 Adam Lavigne 18:26 3:42 Huntsville HS - GBSSA
86 1646 Derek Patterson 18:30 3:42 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
87 1239 Pat Matthew 18:34 3:43 St. Anne - SWOSSAA
88 26 Connor Russell 18:35 3:43 Ancaster - SOSSA
89 564 Marcus Uhthoff 18:35 3:43 Glebe - NCSSAA
90 1613 Jacob Swain 18:35 3:43 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA
91 910 Callum Ealden 18:36 3:44 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
92 1253 Jacob Ennis 18:36 3:44 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
93 81 Keegan Law 18:36 3:44 Bear Creek SS - GBSSA
94 484 Adam Chojehi 18:36 3:44 Father John Redmond - TDCAA
95 635 Dawson Rowntree 18:37 3:44 Humberview - ROPSSAA
96 181 Sandy Freeland 18:39 3:44 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
97 1316 Arkhe Dela Cruz 18:40 3:44 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
98 1415 Stephen Bell 18:41 3:45 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
99 1132 Kevin Brethour 18:42 3:45 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
100 1331 Tanner Tomaini 18:42 3:45 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
101 908 Emanuel Desta 18:42 3:45 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
102 1578 Addison Nixon 18:43 3:45 Waterdown - SOSSA
103 907 Thomas Darbyshire 18:43 3:45 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
104 577 Zack Kondrat 18:44 3:45 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
105 1256 Jarret Marks 18:46 3:46 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
106 588 Matthew Ahola 18:47 3:46 Heart Lake SS - ROPSSAA
107 184 Jonathan Krech 18:47 3:46 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
108 239 Lorenzo Difinis 18:47 3:46 Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
109 59 Nicholas Dean 18:48 3:46 Bayside - COSSA
110 9 Andrew Southard 18:48 3:46 Ajax HS - LOSSA
111 70 Nate O'gorman 18:50 3:46 Bayside - COSSA
112 506 Joshua Dycha 18:51 3:47 FJ Brennan - SWOSSAA
113 803 Mitchell Hall 18:51 3:47 Loyola - ROPSSAA
114 1129 Fraser Stevenson 18:52 3:47 Royal St. George's College - CISAA
115 1376 Cameron Cira 18:53 3:47 St. Michael's College - CISAA
116 1008 Dimitri Djuric 18:54 3:47 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
117 612 Brendan McCarthy 18:55 3:47 Holy Names - SWOSSAA
118 240 Nic Gajic 18:56 3:48 Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
119 1124 Christian Figueiredo 18:56 3:48 Royal St. George's College - CISAA
120 1617 Sean Huynh 18:58 3:48 William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA
121 1621 Andrew Boughner 18:59 3:48 Winfield J.H.S. - TDSSAA
122 618 Jacob Daniel Dzieciol 19:00 3:48 Humberside C.I - TDSSAA
123 138 Nikola Stakic 19:00 3:48 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
124 293 Rowan McCaffrey 19:00 3:48 Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA
125 20 Riley Hambly 19:02 3:49 Ancaster - SOSSA
126 353 Alex Palmer 19:03 3:49 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
127 1337 Keagin Schroeder 19:03 3:49 St. Mark High School Manotick - NCSSAA
128 1599 Cole Bour 19:04 3:49 Westgate CVI - NWOSSAA
129 352 Treven Ouellet 19:04 3:49 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
130 1010 Roberto Lasso 19:04 3:49 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
131 631 Dante Belvedere 19:06 3:50 Humberview - ROPSSAA
132 970 Zachary Savlov 19:07 3:50 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
133 290 Dawson Chaperon 19:07 3:50 Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA
134 388 Ian Molenhuis 19:07 3:50 East Northumberland - COSSA
135 21 Sam Jenkins 19:08 3:50 Ancaster - SOSSA
136 493 Jacob Hardwick 19:08 3:50 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
137 1203 Matt Eizenga 19:10 3:50 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
138 451 Ryan Lyttle 19:10 3:50 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
139 54 Conor Raiku 19:10 3:50 Barrie North CI - GBSSA
140 1643 Daniel Policelli 19:10 3:50 St. Joseph - Mississauga - ROPSSAA
141 179 Addison Derhak 19:11 3:51 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
142 727 Josh Rivard 19:11 3:51 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
143 672 Mark Kit 19:12 3:51 John Cabot - ROPSSAA
144 1463 Nicholas Adams 19:12 3:51 Sydenham Secondary School - EOSSAA
145 834 Jerome Jude 19:13 3:51 Mary Ward - TDCAA
146 1009 Patrick Ladly-Fredeen 19:13 3:51 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
147 661 Jake Messenger 19:14 3:51 Innisdale SS - GBSSA
148 186 Adam Snyder 19:14 3:51 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
149 65 Donovan Leger 19:15 3:51 Bayside - COSSA
150 323 Ryley Mehta 19:16 3:52 Crescent School - CISAA
151 1175 Dylantha Fernando 19:18 3:52 Sir John A. MacDonlad C.I. - TDSSAA
152 634 Jarod Morgenroth-Rebin 19:19 3:52 Humberview - ROPSSAA
153 408 Ryan Tyrell 19:21 3:53 Eastview SS - GBSSA
154 560 Ben Risk 19:22 3:53 Glebe - NCSSAA
155 543 Andrew Burney 19:22 3:53 Glebe - NCSSAA
156 430 Phillippe Johns 19:23 3:53 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
157 345 Jacob Benson 19:23 3:53 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
158 1093 Paul Bouvier 19:23 3:53 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA
159 819 Ben Haner 19:24 3:53 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
160 424 Ethan Dumas 19:25 3:53 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
161 1386 Max Yarranton 19:26 3:54 St. Michael's College - CISAA
162 242 Nate Scott 19:26 3:54 Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
163 450 Evan Dick 19:27 3:54 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
164 662 Kamal Murphy 19:28 3:54 Innisdale SS - GBSSA
165 1639 Ian Hogeboom-Burr 19:28 3:54 Etobicoke School of the Arts - TDSSAA
166 357 Alex Urquhart 19:29 3:54 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
167 668 Daniel Badawicka 19:29 3:54 John Cabot - ROPSSAA
168 1188 Haider Alnakeb 19:29 3:54 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
169 301 David Duguay 19:29 3:54 Courtice SS - LOSSA
170 971 Julian Schwartzel 19:29 3:54 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
171 1096 Braiden Foster 19:30 3:54 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA
172 93 Myles Ambrozic 19:30 3:54 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
173 1146 Austin Kent 19:31 3:55 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
174 832 Brandon Power 19:31 3:55 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
175 1362 Luke Goris 19:32 3:55 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA
176 1363 Matt Looby 19:32 3:55 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA
177 1134 Eamon Callaghan 19:33 3:55 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
178 1421 Andy Laurin 19:34 3:55 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
179 320 Abinav Dhar 19:35 3:55 Crescent School - CISAA
180 1397 Cameron Pytyck 19:35 3:55 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
181 105 James Loeschnik 19:35 3:55 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
182 1207 Travis Gough 19:36 3:56 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
183 1310 Christian Celebre 19:38 3:56 St. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOSSA
184 299 John Berry 19:39 3:56 Courtice SS - LOSSA
185 120 Liam Cox 19:40 3:56 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
186 1052 Kisanth Raguvarnan 19:40 3:56 Pickering HS - LOSSA
187 904 Jamie Angeles 19:41 3:57 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
188 292 Dustin Lepage 19:42 3:57 Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA
189 1401 Spencer Wood 19:42 3:57 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
190 1098 Anson Hunt 19:42 3:57 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA
191 715 Brett Kawaguchi 19:43 3:57 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
192 291 Jeremy Haw 19:44 3:57 Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA
193 965 Tyson Kash 19:45 3:57 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
194 1069 Brad Dath 19:46 3:58 Quinte - COSSA
195 1488 Sam Cowan 19:47 3:58 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
196 1392 Jack Adams 19:47 3:58 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
197 1361 Jarett Bogdon 19:48 3:58 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA
198 1243 Mitchell Finlay 19:48 3:58 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA
199 916 Brendan Petrasek 19:48 3:58 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
200 711 Lucas Elliot 19:49 3:58 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
201 822 Carter Noble 19:50 3:58 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
202 663 Curtis Rimkey 19:52 3:59 Innisdale SS - GBSSA
203 297 Matthew Staples 19:55 3:59 Country Day School - CISAA
204 1263 Matt Sawatzky 19:55 3:59 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
205 669 Christian Beros 19:57 4:00 John Cabot - ROPSSAA
206 1191 Jeremy Coathup 19:59 4:00 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
207 1644 Daniel Zucchet 20:01 4:01 St. Joseph - Mississauga - ROPSSAA
208 1049 Ameer Khan 20:06 4:02 Pickering HS - LOSSA
209 1130 Marshall Woodside 20:08 4:02 Royal St. George's College - CISAA
210 74 Griffin Warner 20:09 4:02 Bayside - COSSA
211 1007 Luke Dickson 20:10 4:02 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
212 1255 Eric Lange 20:11 4:03 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
213 1416 Trent Dunford 20:11 4:03 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
214 1278 Adam Lefebvre 20:11 4:03 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
215 823 David Scott 20:12 4:03 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
216 1490 Thomas Dumbrille 20:12 4:03 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
217 112 Mike Shulman 20:20 4:04 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
218 393 Noah Vachon 20:20 4:04 East Northumberland - COSSA
219 1040 Keenan Nunes 20:21 4:05 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA
220 1332 Nicholas Tsekouras 20:23 4:05 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
221 1497 Spencer McMunn 20:24 4:05 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
222 1194 Michael Menchetti 20:25 4:05 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
223 999 Derek Vien 20:28 4:06 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA
224 1053 Kj Webber 20:28 4:06 Pickering HS - LOSSA
225 1537 David Parker 20:29 4:06 Trinity College School - CISAA
226 974 Quinn Smith 20:29 4:06 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
227 315 Ryan Wooten 20:34 4:07 Courtice SS - LOSSA
228 1208 Ross Halfyard 20:40 4:08 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
229 1242 John Cooke 20:41 4:09 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA
230 828 Brady Dearing 20:47 4:10 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
231 1246 Liam Melady 20:47 4:10 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA
232 1245 Berean McMichael 20:48 4:10 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA
233 1128 Ross Hill 20:49 4:10 Royal St. George's College - CISAA
234 1420 Hayden Jones 20:54 4:11 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
235 1192 Adam Graham 20:55 4:11 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
236 1006 Jake Dickson 20:57 4:12 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
237 1140 Max Dowdell 20:58 4:12 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
238 1189 Scott Braddon 20:58 4:12 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
239 418 Taylor Buczkowski 20:58 4:12 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
240 238 Justus Abbot 21:01 4:13 Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
241 361 Sean Wood 21:05 4:13 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
242 107 Bryce Moore 21:06 4:14 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
243 1147 John Paccione 21:08 4:14 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
244 1614 Frazier Clarke 21:17 4:16 William Lyon Mackenzie C.I. - TDSSAA
245 1364 Austin Louwagie 21:25 4:17 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA
246 452 William Malcolm 21:32 4:19 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
247 294 Tyler Sutherland 21:42 4:21 Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA
248 1504 Thomas Bowman 21:42 4:21 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
249 632 Bruce Hynd 21:51 4:23 Humberview - ROPSSAA
250 177 Caleb Bauman 21:54 4:23 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
251 316 Brandon Wooten 21:58 4:24 Courtice SS - LOSSA
252 705 Ethan Carroll 22:14 4:27 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
253 56 Hayden Pfeiffer 22:15 4:27 Bayside - COSSA
254 633 Eric Jay 22:16 4:28 Humberview - ROPSSAA
255 449 Michael Beauchamp 22:43 4:33 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
256 824 William Scott 23:04 4:37 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
257 1275 Dylan Giles 23:09 4:38 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
258 1619 Hugh Yoon 24:10 4:50 William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA
259 1620 Daniel Su 24:21 4:53 William Lyon Mackenzie C.I. - TDSSAA
260 1051 Shayne McLellan 25:05 5:01 Pickering HS - LOSSA
261 1373 Alexander Bimm 25:07 5:02 St. Michael's College - CISAA
|
Midget Boys Teams |
Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time)
----- ------- ----------------- ----------------------------
1. 121 Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA ( 17:42 1:10:48)
======================================================================
1 16 Mitchell Ubene 17:16
2 32 Jonathon Taylor 17:47
3 33 David Collins 17:50
4 40 Nicholas Orshinsky 17:55
5 ( 67) Alex Orshinsky 18:19
2. 148 Father John Redmond - TDCAA ( 17:40 1:10:39)
======================================================================
1 6 Audrius Azobolis 16:51
2 15 Malik Metivier 17:16
3 58 Mateo Menalo 18:12
4 69 Seph Marshall 18:20
5 ( 94) Adam Chojehi 18:36
3. 245 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA ( 17:55 1:11:40)
======================================================================
1 1 Edward Hayfron 16:15
2 49 William Calverley 18:05
3 72 Jack Kelly 18:20
4 123 Nikola Stakic 19:00
5 (185) Liam Cox 19:40
4. 318 Glebe - NCSSAA ( 18:26 1:13:44)
======================================================================
1 27 Darion Dillabaugh 17:43
2 48 Jake Weston 18:04
3 89 Marcus Uhthoff 18:35
4 154 Ben Risk 19:22
5 (155) Andrew Burney 19:22
5. 320 Ancaster - SOSSA ( 18:28 1:13:50)
======================================================================
1 34 Peter Morse 17:52
2 73 Owen Norton 18:21
3 88 Connor Russell 18:35
4 125 Riley Hambly 19:02
5 (135) Sam Jenkins 19:08
6. 349 East Northumberland - COSSA ( 18:33 1:14:09)
======================================================================
1 61 Garret Hynes 18:16
2 74 Cole Bond 18:21
3 80 Graiden Maynard 18:25
4 134 Ian Molenhuis 19:07
5 (218) Noah Vachon 20:20
7. 364 St. Michael's College - CISAA ( 18:35 1:14:18)
======================================================================
1 31 Matthew Schmidt 17:47
2 57 Matthaus Grenke 18:12
3 115 Cameron Cira 18:53
4 161 Max Yarranton 19:26
5 (261) Alexander Bimm 25:07
8. 374 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA ( 18:30 1:13:58)
======================================================================
1 13 Bradd Boucher 17:08
2 45 Zachary Beaudin 18:02
3 156 Phillippe Johns 19:23
4 160 Ethan Dumas 19:25
5 (239) Taylor Buczkowski 20:58
9. 384 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA ( 18:27 1:13:46)
======================================================================
1 5 Millar Coveney 16:47
2 60 Marwan Steele 18:13
3 137 Matt Eizenga 19:10
4 182 Travis Gough 19:36
5 (228) Ross Halfyard 20:40
10. 421 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA ( 18:42 1:14:46)
======================================================================
1 20 Ethan Dupont 17:29
2 92 Jacob Ennis 18:36
3 105 Jarret Marks 18:46
4 204 Matt Sawatzky 19:55
5 (212) Eric Lange 20:11
11. 443 John Cabot - ROPSSAA ( 18:48 1:15:11)
======================================================================
1 51 Gustavo Demelo 18:05
2 82 Josh Dame 18:25
3 143 Mark Kit 19:12
4 167 Daniel Badawicka 19:29
5 (205) Christian Beros 19:57
12. 482 Neil McNeil - TDCAA ( 18:56 1:15:42)
======================================================================
1 91 Callum Ealden 18:36
2 101 Emanuel Desta 18:42
3 103 Thomas Darbyshire 18:43
4 187 Jamie Angeles 19:41
5 (199) Brendan Petrasek 19:48
13. 492 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA ( 18:58 1:15:51)
======================================================================
1 96 Sandy Freeland 18:39
2 107 Jonathan Krech 18:47
3 141 Addison Derhak 19:11
4 148 Adam Snyder 19:14
5 (250) Caleb Bauman 21:54
14. 494 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA ( 19:02 1:16:08)
======================================================================
1 77 Daniel Pereira 18:23
2 97 Arkhe Dela Cruz 18:40
3 100 Tanner Tomaini 18:42
4 220 Nicholas Tsekouras 20:23
15. 509 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA ( 18:54 1:15:33)
======================================================================
1 14 Louis Sanger 17:12
2 132 Zachary Savlov 19:07
3 170 Julian Schwartzel 19:29
4 193 Tyson Kash 19:45
5 (226) Quinn Smith 20:29
16. 513 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA ( 19:01 1:16:03)
======================================================================
1 24 Tyler Edwards 17:37
2 98 Stephen Bell 18:41
3 178 Andy Laurin 19:34
4 213 Trent Dunford 20:11
5 (234) Hayden Jones 20:54
17. 540 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC ( 19:45 1:18:59)
======================================================================
1 28 Liam Murphy 17:43
2 41 Jaydon Wiggins 17:56
3 214 Adam Lefebvre 20:11
4 257 Dylan Giles 23:09
18. 544 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA ( 19:04 1:16:13)
======================================================================
1 25 Paul Sagriff 17:38
2 158 Paul Bouvier 19:23
3 171 Braiden Foster 19:30
4 190 Anson Hunt 19:42
19. 554 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA ( 19:04 1:16:13)
======================================================================
1 21 Josh McGillivray 17:30
2 142 Josh Rivard 19:11
3 191 Brett Kawaguchi 19:43
4 200 Lucas Elliot 19:49
5 (252) Ethan Carroll 22:14
20. 558 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford - WOSSAA ( 18:59 1:15:54)
======================================================================
1 10 Jared Nash 17:02
2 175 Luke Goris 19:32
3 176 Matt Looby 19:32
4 197 Jarett Bogdon 19:48
5 (245) Austin Louwagie 21:25
21. 576 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA ( 19:29 1:17:54)
======================================================================
1 29 Daniel Stretton 17:45
2 138 Ryan Lyttle 19:10
3 163 Evan Dick 19:27
4 246 William Malcolm 21:32
5 (255) Michael Beauchamp 22:43
22. 578 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA ( 19:15 1:16:59)
======================================================================
1 126 Alex Palmer 19:03
2 129 Treven Ouellet 19:04
3 157 Jacob Benson 19:23
4 166 Alex Urquhart 19:29
5 (241) Sean Wood 21:05
23. 579 Bayside - COSSA ( 19:16 1:17:02)
======================================================================
1 109 Nicholas Dean 18:48
2 111 Nate O'gorman 18:50
3 149 Donovan Leger 19:15
4 210 Griffin Warner 20:09
5 (253) Hayden Pfeiffer 22:15
24. 584 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA ( 19:07 1:16:25)
======================================================================
1 19 Zach West 17:21
2 180 Cameron Pytyck 19:35
3 189 Spencer Wood 19:42
4 196 Jack Adams 19:47
25. 588 Innisdale SS - GBSSA ( 19:14 1:16:56)
======================================================================
1 75 Landon Leone 18:22
2 147 Jake Messenger 19:14
3 164 Kamal Murphy 19:28
4 202 Curtis Rimkey 19:52
26. 598 Courtice SS - LOSSA ( 19:16 1:17:02)
======================================================================
1 18 Josh Martin 17:20
2 169 David Duguay 19:29
3 184 John Berry 19:39
4 227 Ryan Wooten 20:34
5 (251) Brandon Wooten 21:58
27. 603 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC ( 19:21 1:17:21)
======================================================================
1 116 Dimitri Djuric 18:54
2 130 Roberto Lasso 19:04
3 146 Patrick Ladly-Fredeen 19:13
4 211 Luke Dickson 20:10
5 (236) Jake Dickson 20:57
28. 627 Humberview - ROPSSAA ( 19:44 1:18:53)
======================================================================
1 95 Dawson Rowntree 18:37
2 131 Dante Belvedere 19:06
3 152 Jarod Morgenroth-Rebin 19:19
4 249 Bruce Hynd 21:51
5 (254) Eric Jay 22:16
29. 628 Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA ( 19:33 1:18:10)
======================================================================
1 108 Lorenzo Difinis 18:47
2 118 Nic Gajic 18:56
3 162 Nate Scott 19:26
4 240 Justus Abbot 21:01
30. 637 Confederation Secondary School - NOSSA ( 19:24 1:17:33)
======================================================================
1 124 Rowan McCaffrey 19:00
2 133 Dawson Chaperon 19:07
3 188 Dustin Lepage 19:42
4 192 Jeremy Haw 19:44
5 (247) Tyler Sutherland 21:42
31. 658 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA ( 19:31 1:18:04)
======================================================================
1 26 Bredan Muir 17:41
2 195 Sam Cowan 19:47
3 216 Thomas Dumbrille 20:12
4 221 Spencer McMunn 20:24
32. 675 Royal St. George's College - CISAA ( 19:42 1:18:45)
======================================================================
1 114 Fraser Stevenson 18:52
2 119 Christian Figueiredo 18:56
3 209 Marshall Woodside 20:08
4 233 Ross Hill 20:49
33. 678 William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA ( 20:39 1:22:36)
======================================================================
1 56 Stephen Dinella 18:11
2 120 Sean Huynh 18:58
3 244 Frazier Clarke 21:17
4 258 Hugh Yoon 24:10
5 (259) Daniel Su 24:21
34. 686 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA ( 19:41 1:18:44)
======================================================================
1 99 Kevin Brethour 18:42
2 173 Austin Kent 19:31
3 177 Eamon Callaghan 19:33
4 237 Max Dowdell 20:58
5 (243) John Paccione 21:08
35. 705 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WOSSAA ( 19:50 1:19:20)
======================================================================
1 47 Mitchell Heyink 18:04
2 198 Mitchell Finlay 19:48
3 229 John Cooke 20:41
4 231 Liam Melady 20:47
5 (232) Berean McMichael 20:48
36. 805 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA ( 20:04 1:20:13)
======================================================================
1 159 Ben Haner 19:24
2 201 Carter Noble 19:50
3 215 David Scott 20:12
4 230 Brady Dearing 20:47
5 (256) William Scott 23:04
37. 812 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA ( 20:08 1:20:31)
======================================================================
1 172 Myles Ambrozic 19:30
2 181 James Loeschnik 19:35
3 217 Mike Shulman 20:20
4 242 Bryce Moore 21:06
38. 831 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA ( 20:12 1:20:48)
======================================================================
1 168 Haider Alnakeb 19:29
2 206 Jeremy Coathup 19:59
3 222 Michael Menchetti 20:25
4 235 Adam Graham 20:55
5 (238) Scott Braddon 20:58
39. 878 Pickering HS - LOSSA ( 21:20 1:25:19)
======================================================================
1 186 Kisanth Raguvarnan 19:40
2 208 Ameer Khan 20:06
3 224 Kj Webber 20:28
4 260 Shayne McLellan 25:05
|
Junior Girls 3.9 km 12:00 am
Junior Girls 4K |
| Entrants | Finishers |
Total |
275 |
266 |
|
O'all Pace
Place Bib Name Time /Km School
----- ----- ------------------ ------- ----- ---------------
1 767 Charlotte Prouse 15:11 3:48 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
2 980 Nicole Hessels 15:14 3:49 Norwell DSS - CWOSSA
3 698 Heather Jaros 15:17 3:50 LaSalle Secondary School - EOSSAA
4 1594 Stephanie Ryall 15:23 3:51 Westdale - SOSSA
5 562 Claire Smith 15:33 3:54 Glebe - NCSSAA
6 1297 Jessica Armstrong 15:41 3:56 St. Joan of Arc CHS - YRAA
7 1553 Julia Kearney 15:46 3:57 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
8 790 Alison Head 15:47 3:57 Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
9 116 Kirsten Vergara 15:50 3:58 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
10 1340 Danielle Jossinet 16:01 4:01 St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
11 555 Katherine Marshall 16:05 4:02 Glebe - NCSSAA
12 1305 Meagan Adams 16:09 4:03 St. Joseph High School Nepean - NCSSAA
13 1424 Alyssa Stewart 16:09 4:03 St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA
14 539 Hannah Woodhouse 16:13 4:04 Georgian Bay SS - CWOSSA
15 873 Nady Gill 16:13 4:04 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
16 18 Alyssa Stowe 16:13 4:04 Almonte District High School - EOSSAA
17 75 Tasha Whitley 16:14 4:04 Bayside - COSSA
18 1631 Laura Park 16:16 4:04 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
19 100 Ikram Elgana 16:17 4:05 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
20 934 Kelsey Horner 16:17 4:05 Newmarket HS - YRAA
21 714 Madison Hilliard 16:24 4:06 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
22 1076 Chardae Henry 16:28 4:07 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
23 759 Sarah Hesman 16:28 4:07 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
24 1442 Mikayla Fedele 16:30 4:08 Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA
25 1435 Taylor Conte 16:32 4:08 St. Thomas of Villanova - SWOSSAA
26 1368 Braeden Brown 16:32 4:08 St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA
27 861 Mackenzie Martin 16:33 4:09 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
28 1371 Simone Waller 16:37 4:10 St. Michael Niagara Falls - SOSSA
29 158 Somerset Jarvis 16:37 4:10 Bishop Strachan School - CISAA
30 557 Zoe Pritchard 16:40 4:10 Glebe - NCSSAA
31 554 Alexa Livingstone 16:43 4:11 Glebe - NCSSAA
32 1018 Madison Penfold 16:44 4:11 O'Neill CVI - LOSSA
33 681 Joanna Malec 16:48 4:12 John Paul II C.S.S. London - WOSSAA
34 1556 Lauren Tzogas 16:49 4:13 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
35 497 Abby McDonald 16:49 4:13 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
36 295 Jessica Blum 16:50 4:13 Country Day School - CISAA
37 1486 Emily Carmichael 16:51 4:13 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
38 1577 Elise Bolger 16:55 4:14 Waterdown - SOSSA
39 772 Sarah Van Wyk 17:00 4:15 London District Christian S.S. - WOSSAA
40 1020 Soren Meeuwisse 17:00 4:15 Orillia District CVI - GBSSA
41 963 Gabrielle Foss 17:01 4:16 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
42 946 Megan Black 17:08 4:17 North Lambton - SWOSSAA
43 210 Paige Belo 17:08 4:17 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
44 620 Arden Helena Burrows 17:11 4:18 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
45 1308 Lauren McDonald 17:13 4:19 St. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSSA
46 207 Amy Zuccato 17:13 4:19 Cardinal Carter - SWOSSAA
47 1066 Caileigh Heptinsta 17:15 4:19 Port Perry HS - LOSSA
48 444 Denver Farquhar 17:15 4:19 Elliot Lake Secondary School - NOSSA
49 16 Paulina Mueller 17:16 4:19 All Saints CSS - LOSSA
50 1452 Lydia Heimonen 17:17 4:20 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
51 1622 Madison Visscher 17:18 4:20 Woodland Christian HS - CWOSSA
52 1074 Marlissa Bevaart 17:18 4:20 Quinte Christian - COSSA
53 1221 Sarah Kwajafa 17:19 4:20 South Huron D.H.S. - WOSSAA
54 1107 Jillian Sprenger 17:21 4:21 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
55 255 Haleigh Baines 17:21 4:21 Christ the King - GHAC
56 494 Zoe Johnston 17:24 4:21 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
57 368 Lisa Gearing 17:25 4:22 E L Crossley - SOSSA
58 1498 Paige Morin 17:26 4:22 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
59 171 Christiani Agustin 17:27 4:22 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA
60 169 Emily Ramier 17:31 4:23 Blakelock - GHAC
61 473 Carter Rose 17:32 4:23 Etobicoke C.I. - TDSSAA
62 929 Ashni Bhoolaton 17:32 4:23 Newmarket HS - YRAA
63 101 Victoria Gobbo 17:32 4:23 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
64 1309 Claire Ferneyhough 17:33 4:24 St. Joseph's Wellsley - TDCAA
65 571 Leah Brodovsky 17:33 4:24 Guelph CVI - CWOSSA
66 675 Paige Parker 17:33 4:24 John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
67 1161 Teighan MacNeill 17:33 4:24 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
68 173 Erin Kinnimont 17:34 4:24 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA
69 541 Emma Barrett 17:36 4:24 Glebe - NCSSAA
70 1606 Courtney Evans 17:37 4:25 White Oaks - GHAC
71 288 Alex Stukator 17:37 4:25 Collingwood CI - GBSSA
72 1367 Katie Bohn 17:38 4:25 St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA
73 628 Emma Rogers 17:38 4:25 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
74 1118 Emma Mitchell 17:40 4:25 Robert Bateman - GHAC
75 360 Andie Wood 17:43 4:26 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
76 1478 Kristina Haghgoo 17:43 4:26 Thornlea SS - YRAA
77 707 Hannah Coyle-Asbil 17:43 4:26 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
78 725 Stephanie Papaioannou 17:44 4:26 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
79 1590 Maddie Kennedy 17:45 4:27 Westdale - SOSSA
80 1065 Emma Starke 17:49 4:28 Port Hope - COSSA
81 1131 Stacey Andrews 17:51 4:28 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
82 1019 Raye Felstead 17:52 4:28 Orillia District CVI - GBSSA
83 1460 Erika Mihell 17:52 4:28 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
84 944 Lisa Morales Garcia 17:52 4:28 Newtonbrook S.S. - TDSSAA
85 743 Sarah Maclean 17:54 4:29 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA
86 756 Sydney Fisher 17:54 4:29 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
87 718 Lucy Liu 17:54 4:29 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
88 1642 Genevieve Yancy 17:55 4:29 EJ Lajeunesse - SWOSSA
89 1265 Sarah MacDonald 17:57 4:30 St. Clement's School - CISAA
90 765 Micayla Miller 17:57 4:30 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
91 1343 Cassan Roy-Sebben 17:59 4:30 St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
92 1226 Avery Garrett-Patterso 17:59 4:30 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
93 874 Amire Gill 18:00 4:30 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
94 1230 Paulina Prucinal 18:00 4:30 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
95 367 Kylie Fast 18:02 4:31 E L Crossley - SOSSA
96 607 Allison Watson 18:02 4:31 Holy Cross - SOSSA
97 109 Marina Nichols 18:03 4:31 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
98 985 Michelle Cornacchi 18:03 4:31 Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
99 1483 Keira Brazeau 18:05 4:32 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
100 847 Tara Routliffe 18:06 4:32 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
101 174 Fortunata Michael 18:06 4:32 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA
102 1157 Georgia Auger 18:06 4:32 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
103 859 Emma Beckett 18:06 4:32 Meadowvale SS - ROPSSAA
104 1103 Breanna Faiczak 18:07 4:32 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
105 1276 Victoria Gregatti 18:07 4:32 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
106 115 Nicole Skimming 18:08 4:32 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
107 659 Sarah Law 18:08 4:32 Innisdale SS - GBSSA
108 1395 Megan Clarke 18:08 4:32 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
109 696 Erin Lee 18:09 4:33 Korah CVS - NOSSA
110 677 Sarah Welch 18:10 4:33 John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
111 1241 Nancy Ulicny 18:10 4:33 St. Anne - SWOSSAA
112 406 Hanna Simms 18:10 4:33 Eastview SS - GBSSA
113 1534 Erin Christensen 18:11 4:33 Trinity College School - CISAA
114 860 Lisa Gibson 18:12 4:33 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
115 1176 Samy Hanrath 18:15 4:34 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
116 1551 Arden Hamilton 18:15 4:34 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
117 1269 Caroline Baker 18:15 4:34 St. Francis Xavier Gloucester - NCSSAA
118 1045 Paula Petrovic 18:15 4:34 Parkdale C.I. - TDSSAA
119 477 Carly Turner 18:18 4:35 Etobicoke School of the Arts - TDSSAA
120 610 Melissa Corkery 18:18 4:35 Holy Cross CSS ( Peterborough) - COSSA
121 1136 Hannah Carley 18:19 4:35 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
122 1396 Jacqueline Locke 18:20 4:35 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
123 29 Lauren Brady 18:20 4:35 Appleby College - CISAA
124 1585 Scotia Brailsford 18:20 4:35 Westdale - SOSSA
125 734 Vivian Khuu 18:21 4:36 Lester B Pearson - GHAC
126 742 Rachel Leck 18:21 4:36 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA
127 728 Amy Smith 18:22 4:36 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
128 1426 Crystal Orosco 18:22 4:36 St. Thomas Aquinas Brampton - ROPSSAA
129 1527 Sydney Lia 18:23 4:36 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA
130 1303 Laurel Buchanan 18:23 4:36 St. John's Kilmarnock - CISAA
131 1493 Colleen Jenkins 18:24 4:36 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
132 429 Brittany Hatton 18:25 4:37 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
133 811 Jessica Jardine 18:25 4:37 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
134 289 Kyla Wills 18:26 4:37 Collingwood CI - GBSSA
135 1366 Natalie Bennett 18:27 4:37 St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA
136 1496 Maddy McClintock 18:27 4:37 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
137 1109 Megan Watson 18:28 4:37 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
138 1588 Zoe Haskell-Craig 18:28 4:37 Westdale - SOSSA
139 1341 Maddison Pogue 18:29 4:38 St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
140 1280 Sarah Nixon 18:30 4:38 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
141 1336 Kelsey MacLellan 18:30 4:38 St. Mark High School Manotick - NCSSAA
142 178 Claire Bergen 18:31 4:38 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
143 372 Kennedy Whitley 18:32 4:38 E L Crossley - SOSSA
144 1238 Brianna Hogan 18:33 4:39 St. Anne - SWOSSAA
145 875 Savanah Goulart 18:33 4:39 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
146 1137 Alessia Carvalho 18:33 4:39 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
147 746 Ashley Sandre 18:34 4:39 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA
148 697 Audrey Steele 18:34 4:39 Korah CVS - NOSSA
149 801 Erin Kral 18:35 4:39 Louis Riel - NCSSAA
150 265 Pari Baker 18:35 4:39 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
151 876 Emma Harvey 18:38 4:40 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
152 180 Rachel Dickie 18:39 4:40 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
153 270 Yuki Harada 18:42 4:41 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
154 1345 Madeline Aarts 18:42 4:41 St. Marys D.C.V.I. - WOSSAA
155 1110 Rachael Whiteley 18:43 4:41 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
156 1158 Heather Baxter 18:44 4:41 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
157 1369 Kaitlin Casey 18:47 4:42 St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA
158 748 Alanna Sorgini 18:47 4:42 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA
159 676 Sydney Pattison 18:47 4:42 John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
160 157 Meagan Hasegawa 18:48 4:42 Bishop Strachan School - CISAA
161 747 Hannah Savoie 18:48 4:42 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA
162 1035 Izabella Balcerzak 18:48 4:42 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA
163 627 Erin Allsion Locke 18:49 4:43 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
164 175 Meghan Muldoon 18:49 4:43 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA
165 830 Alicia Camacho 18:49 4:43 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
166 1393 Lexi Adduono 18:51 4:43 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
167 1106 Emily Quimby 18:52 4:43 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
168 425 Alexie Galipeau 18:52 4:43 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
169 863 Molly Miller 18:52 4:43 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
170 1160 Madison Huzevka 18:55 4:44 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
171 1133 Megan Caldwell 18:56 4:44 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
172 794 Emily Love 18:57 4:45 Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
173 286 Conner Hollingshead 18:57 4:45 Collingwood CI - GBSSA
174 507 Hailey Beaudry 18:58 4:45 Fort Frances HS - NWOSSAA
175 283 Noah Bridson 18:59 4:45 Collingwood CI - GBSSA
176 72 Amy Park 19:00 4:45 Bayside - COSSA
177 145 Katrina Power 19:00 4:45 Bishop Allen - TDCAA
178 1312 Janet Shaw 19:02 4:46 St. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOSSA
179 1149 Madison Sandercock 19:02 4:46 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
180 1272 Georgina Braunstein 19:02 4:46 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
181 482 Olivia Campbell 19:03 4:46 Father John Redmond - TDCAA
182 575 Sarah Friesen 19:03 4:46 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
183 966 Meve MacDonald 19:03 4:46 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
184 1162 Anika Vanderhelm 19:04 4:46 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
185 370 Nikki Sohi 19:05 4:47 E L Crossley - SOSSA
186 1520 Allison Armstrong 19:06 4:47 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA
187 1285 Dana Pope 19:06 4:47 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
188 792 Katie Locke 19:08 4:47 Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
189 796 Abby Waye 19:08 4:47 Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
190 988 Amelia Owens 19:10 4:48 Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
191 433 France Maisonneuve 19:10 4:48 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
192 800 Kelsey Ellis 19:11 4:48 Louis Riel - NCSSAA
193 391 Briana Schmidt 19:12 4:48 East Northumberland - COSSA
194 185 Anna MacKenzie 19:12 4:48 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
195 363 Keagin Collie 19:12 4:48 E L Crossley - SOSSA
196 1523 Rebecca Jezic 19:15 4:49 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA
197 1270 Kacia Elliot 19:15 4:49 St. Francis Xavier Gloucester - NCSSAA
198 589 Maxine Bouwhuis 19:19 4:50 Heart Lake SS - ROPSSAA
199 1237 Reily Dresser 19:20 4:50 St. Anne - SWOSSAA
200 118 Kaila Bouchard 19:20 4:50 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
201 1441 Krysia Brudnicki 19:21 4:51 Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA
202 162 Hannah Burgess 19:22 4:51 Blakelock - GHAC
203 797 Biance Breiding 19:24 4:51 Louis Riel - NCSSAA
204 674 Sophia Papadedes 19:27 4:52 John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA
205 1370 Linsey Vankopen 19:32 4:53 St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA
206 984 Christina Calderon 19:34 4:54 Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
207 1624 Hayley Jacobs 19:35 4:54 Woodlands - ROPSSAA
208 176 Liselle Vas 19:38 4:55 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA
209 799 Kiana Deland 19:39 4:55 Louis Riel - NCSSAA
210 1021 Madison Niskanen 19:40 4:55 Orillia District CVI - GBSSA
211 1240 Jennifer Santin 19:41 4:56 St. Anne - SWOSSAA
212 973 Mona Sim 19:41 4:56 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
213 1342 Briana Richter 19:42 4:56 St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA
214 1538 Brianna Robinson 19:46 4:57 Trinity College School - CISAA
215 866 Keira Allen 19:48 4:57 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
216 1592 Maya Opperman 19:48 4:57 Westdale - SOSSA
217 1535 Hannah Goranson 19:48 4:57 Trinity College School - CISAA
218 1444 Isabel Gramegna 19:49 4:58 Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA
219 621 Katarina Ciric 19:50 4:58 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
220 1022 Jessica Roach 19:51 4:58 Orillia District CVI - GBSSA
221 1399 Hayley Romanchuk 19:51 4:58 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
222 1318 Kirsten Holm 19:52 4:58 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
223 441 Karlee Saudino 19:53 4:59 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
224 1236 Christina Dicarlo 19:56 4:59 St. Anne - SWOSSAA
225 1023 Karlee Scott 19:59 5:00 Orillia District CVI - GBSSA
226 1459 Danielle McKenney 19:59 5:00 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
227 55 Taylor Blair 20:02 5:01 Bayside - COSSA
228 1536 Ali Parke 20:02 5:01 Trinity College School - CISAA
229 862 Lindsay McVittie 20:04 5:01 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
230 267 Natalia Berkirsky 20:04 5:01 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
231 959 Catherine Carefoote 20:05 5:02 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
232 1227 Olivia Marchello 20:05 5:02 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
233 166 Charlotte Paterson 20:08 5:02 Blakelock - GHAC
234 276 Eryn Stewart 20:15 5:04 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
235 272 Kiera McCahill 20:15 5:04 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
236 1287 Kristen Song 20:15 5:04 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
237 958 Taylor Boyd 20:20 5:05 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
238 159 Mary McNee 20:22 5:06 Bishop Strachan School - CISAA
239 183 Emily Jensen 20:24 5:06 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA
240 1229 Catherine Musson 20:24 5:06 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
241 789 Arlen Fargey 20:24 5:06 Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA
242 995 Kelsey Lefebvre 20:27 5:07 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA
243 417 Natascha Brunet 20:29 5:08 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
244 1234 Klaudia Wojtanowski 20:30 5:08 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
245 623 Sarah Jane Hill 20:31 5:08 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
246 347 Alexandra Cooper 20:32 5:08 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
247 60 Georgia Dow 20:41 5:11 Bayside - COSSA
248 1445 Annelise Vogel 20:43 5:11 Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA
249 66 Victoria Manginas 20:47 5:12 Bayside - COSSA
250 164 Madeleine Jeffery 20:48 5:12 Blakelock - GHAC
251 346 Celena Brosseau 20:48 5:12 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
252 1443 Carly Gardner 20:52 5:13 Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA
253 1552 Olivia Hansen 20:53 5:14 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
254 992 Jerra Coulombe 20:55 5:14 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA
255 156 Katie Cardiff 21:06 5:17 Bishop Strachan School - CISAA
256 864 Heather Radcliffe 21:07 5:17 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA
257 1558 Anna Welgan 21:08 5:17 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
258 349 Alyssa Kirouac 21:10 5:18 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
259 764 Ally MacDonald 21:15 5:19 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
260 1539 Michaela Strong 21:42 5:26 Trinity College School - CISAA
261 170 Karyn Sun 21:43 5:26 Blakelock - GHAC
262 1457 Adriane Mallinger 22:29 5:38 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
263 798 Sophie Chretien 23:11 5:48 Louis Riel - NCSSAA
264 993 Kaitlyn Hunter 23:36 5:54 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA
265 987 Sarah Fay 23:42 5:56 Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA
266 1525 Eliisa Joiner 23:42 5:56 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA
|
Junior Girls Teams |
Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time)
----- ------- ----------------- ----------------------------
1. 77 Glebe - NCSSAA ( 16:16 1:05:01)
======================================================================
1 5 Claire Smith 15:33
2 11 Katherine Marshall 16:05
3 30 Zoe Pritchard 16:40
4 31 Alexa Livingstone 16:43
5 ( 69) Emma Barrett 17:36
2. 188 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA ( 16:56 1:07:42)
======================================================================
1 9 Kirsten Vergara 15:50
2 19 Ikram Elgana 16:17
3 63 Victoria Gobbo 17:32
4 97 Marina Nichols 18:03
5 (106) Nicole Skimming 18:08
3. 200 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA ( 16:53 1:07:30)
======================================================================
1 1 Charlotte Prouse 15:11
2 23 Sarah Hesman 16:28
3 86 Sydney Fisher 17:54
4 90 Micayla Miller 17:57
5 (259) Ally MacDonald 21:15
4. 263 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA ( 17:27 1:09:45)
======================================================================
1 21 Madison Hilliard 16:24
2 77 Hannah Coyle-Asbil 17:43
3 78 Stephanie Papaioannou 17:44
4 87 Lucy Liu 17:54
5 (127) Amy Smith 18:22
5. 325 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA ( 17:42 1:10:46)
======================================================================
1 37 Emily Carmichael 16:51
2 58 Paige Morin 17:26
3 99 Keira Brazeau 18:05
4 131 Colleen Jenkins 18:24
5 (136) Maddy McClintock 18:27
6. 345 Westdale - SOSSA ( 17:29 1:09:56)
======================================================================
1 4 Stephanie Ryall 15:23
2 79 Maddie Kennedy 17:45
3 124 Scotia Brailsford 18:20
4 138 Zoe Haskell-Craig 18:28
5 (216) Maya Opperman 19:48
7. 390 St. Michael Catholic High School - EOSSAA ( 17:51 1:11:24)
======================================================================
1 26 Braeden Brown 16:32
2 72 Katie Bohn 17:38
3 135 Natalie Bennett 18:27
4 157 Kaitlin Casey 18:47
5 (205) Linsey Vankopen 19:32
8. 392 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA ( 17:59 1:11:56)
======================================================================
1 59 Christiani Agustin 17:27
2 68 Erin Kinnimont 17:34
3 101 Fortunata Michael 18:06
4 164 Meghan Muldoon 18:49
5 (208) Liselle Vas 19:38
9. 404 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA ( 17:51 1:11:24)
======================================================================
1 15 Nady Gill 16:13
2 93 Amire Gill 18:00
3 145 Savanah Goulart 18:33
4 151 Emma Harvey 18:38
5 (215) Keira Allen 19:48
10. 410 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA ( 17:56 1:11:43)
======================================================================
1 7 Julia Kearney 15:46
2 34 Lauren Tzogas 16:49
3 116 Arden Hamilton 18:15
4 253 Olivia Hansen 20:53
5 (257) Anna Welgan 21:08
11. 450 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA ( 18:10 1:12:39)
======================================================================
1 54 Jillian Sprenger 17:21
2 104 Breanna Faiczak 18:07
3 137 Megan Watson 18:28
4 155 Rachael Whiteley 18:43
5 (167) Emily Quimby 18:52
12. 453 St. Mary's (Cobourg) - COSSA ( 18:03 1:12:11)
======================================================================
1 10 Danielle Jossinet 16:01
2 91 Cassan Roy-Sebben 17:59
3 139 Maddison Pogue 18:29
4 213 Briana Richter 19:42
13. 480 E L Crossley - SOSSA ( 18:16 1:13:04)
======================================================================
1 57 Lisa Gearing 17:25
2 95 Kylie Fast 18:02
3 143 Kennedy Whitley 18:32
4 185 Nikki Sohi 19:05
5 (195) Keagin Collie 19:12
14. 495 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA ( 18:20 1:13:18)
======================================================================
1 67 Teighan MacNeill 17:33
2 102 Georgia Auger 18:06
3 156 Heather Baxter 18:44
4 170 Madison Huzevka 18:55
5 (184) Anika Vanderhelm 19:04
15. 499 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA ( 18:22 1:13:28)
======================================================================
1 44 Arden Helena Burrows 17:11
2 73 Emma Rogers 17:38
3 163 Erin Allsion Locke 18:49
4 219 Katarina Ciric 19:50
5 (245) Sarah Jane Hill 20:31
16. 516 Lockerby Composite School - NOSSA ( 18:24 1:13:36)
======================================================================
1 85 Sarah Maclean 17:54
2 126 Rachel Leck 18:21
3 147 Ashley Sandre 18:34
4 158 Alanna Sorgini 18:47
5 (161) Hannah Savoie 18:48
17. 519 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA ( 18:25 1:13:39)
======================================================================
1 81 Stacey Andrews 17:51
2 121 Hannah Carley 18:19
3 146 Alessia Carvalho 18:33
4 171 Megan Caldwell 18:56
5 (179) Madison Sandercock 19:02
18. 539 John F Ross CVI - CWOSSA ( 18:30 1:13:57)
======================================================================
1 66 Paige Parker 17:33
2 110 Sarah Welch 18:10
3 159 Sydney Pattison 18:47
4 204 Sophia Papadedes 19:27
19. 539 Medway D.H.S. - WOSSAA ( 18:26 1:13:41)
======================================================================
1 27 Mackenzie Martin 16:33
2 114 Lisa Gibson 18:12
3 169 Molly Miller 18:52
4 229 Lindsay McVittie 20:04
5 (256) Heather Radcliffe 21:07
20. 552 Orillia District CVI - GBSSA ( 18:36 1:14:23)
======================================================================
1 40 Soren Meeuwisse 17:00
2 82 Raye Felstead 17:52
3 210 Madison Niskanen 19:40
4 220 Jessica Roach 19:51
5 (225) Karlee Scott 19:59
21. 553 Collingwood CI - GBSSA ( 18:30 1:13:59)
======================================================================
1 71 Alex Stukator 17:37
2 134 Kyla Wills 18:26
3 173 Conner Hollingshead 18:57
4 175 Noah Bridson 18:59
22. 557 Lorne Park SS - ROPSSAA ( 18:15 1:13:00)
======================================================================
1 8 Alison Head 15:47
2 172 Emily Love 18:57
3 188 Katie Locke 19:08
4 189 Abby Waye 19:08
5 (241) Arlen Fargey 20:24
23. 612 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC ( 18:42 1:14:45)
======================================================================
1 105 Victoria Gregatti 18:07
2 140 Sarah Nixon 18:30
3 180 Georgina Braunstein 19:02
4 187 Dana Pope 19:06
5 (236) Kristen Song 20:15
24. 617 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA ( 18:48 1:15:10)
======================================================================
1 108 Megan Clarke 18:08
2 122 Jacqueline Locke 18:20
3 166 Lexi Adduono 18:51
4 221 Hayley Romanchuk 19:51
25. 621 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA ( 19:25 1:17:37)
======================================================================
1 50 Lydia Heimonen 17:17
2 83 Erika Mihell 17:52
3 226 Danielle McKenney 19:59
4 262 Adriane Mallinger 22:29
26. 658 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA ( 19:07 1:16:28)
======================================================================
1 92 Avery Garrett-Patterson 17:59
2 94 Paulina Prucinal 18:00
3 232 Olivia Marchello 20:05
4 240 Catherine Musson 20:24
5 (244) Klaudia Wojtanowski 20:30
27. 665 St. Anne - SWOSSAA ( 18:56 1:15:44)
======================================================================
1 111 Nancy Ulicny 18:10
2 144 Brianna Hogan 18:33
3 199 Reily Dresser 19:20
4 211 Jennifer Santin 19:41
5 (224) Christina Dicarlo 19:56
28. 667 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA ( 18:58 1:15:50)
======================================================================
1 41 Gabrielle Foss 17:01
2 183 Meve MacDonald 19:03
3 212 Mona Sim 19:41
4 231 Catherine Carefoote 20:05
5 (237) Taylor Boyd 20:20
29. 667 Bayside - COSSA ( 19:00 1:15:57)
======================================================================
1 17 Tasha Whitley 16:14
2 176 Amy Park 19:00
3 227 Taylor Blair 20:02
4 247 Georgia Dow 20:41
5 (249) Victoria Manginas 20:47
30. 682 Bishop Strachan School - CISAA ( 19:14 1:16:53)
======================================================================
1 29 Somerset Jarvis 16:37
2 160 Meagan Hasegawa 18:48
3 238 Mary McNee 20:22
4 255 Katie Cardiff 21:06
31. 691 Streetsville SS - ROPSSAA ( 19:06 1:16:23)
======================================================================
1 24 Mikayla Fedele 16:30
2 201 Krysia Brudnicki 19:21
3 218 Isabel Gramegna 19:49
4 248 Annelise Vogel 20:43
5 (252) Carly Gardner 20:52
32. 714 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA ( 19:05 1:16:20)
======================================================================
1 132 Brittany Hatton 18:25
2 168 Alexie Galipeau 18:52
3 191 France Maisonneuve 19:10
4 223 Karlee Saudino 19:53
5 (243) Natascha Brunet 20:29
33. 727 Bluevale CI - CWOSSA ( 19:12 1:16:46)
======================================================================
1 142 Claire Bergen 18:31
2 152 Rachel Dickie 18:39
3 194 Anna MacKenzie 19:12
4 239 Emily Jensen 20:24
34. 745 Blakelock - GHAC ( 19:28 1:17:49)
======================================================================
1 60 Emily Ramier 17:31
2 202 Hannah Burgess 19:22
3 233 Charlotte Paterson 20:08
4 250 Madeleine Jeffery 20:48
5 (261) Karyn Sun 21:43
35. 753 Louis Riel - NCSSAA ( 19:13 1:16:49)
======================================================================
1 149 Erin Kral 18:35
2 192 Kelsey Ellis 19:11
3 203 Biance Breiding 19:24
4 209 Kiana Deland 19:39
5 (263) Sophie Chretien 23:11
36. 759 Notre Dame CHS Ajax - LOSSA ( 20:08 1:20:29)
======================================================================
1 98 Michelle Cornacchi 18:03
2 190 Amelia Owens 19:10
3 206 Christina Calderon 19:34
4 265 Sarah Fay 23:42
37. 767 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA ( 19:24 1:17:36)
======================================================================
1 150 Pari Baker 18:35
2 153 Yuki Harada 18:42
3 230 Natalia Berkirsky 20:04
4 234 Eryn Stewart 20:15
5 (235) Kiera McCahill 20:15
38. 772 Trinity College School - CISAA ( 19:27 1:17:47)
======================================================================
1 113 Erin Christensen 18:11
2 214 Brianna Robinson 19:46
3 217 Hannah Goranson 19:48
4 228 Ali Parke 20:02
5 (260) Michaela Strong 21:42
39. 777 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA ( 20:07 1:20:26)
======================================================================
1 129 Sydney Lia 18:23
2 186 Allison Armstrong 19:06
3 196 Rebecca Jezic 19:15
4 266 Eliisa Joiner 23:42
40. 830 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA ( 20:04 1:20:13)
======================================================================
1 75 Andie Wood 17:43
2 246 Alexandra Cooper 20:32
3 251 Celena Brosseau 20:48
4 258 Alyssa Kirouac 21:10
|
Junior Boys 6.1 km 12:45 pm
Junior Boys 6K |
| Entrants | Finishers |
Total |
266 |
261 |
|
O'all Pace
Place Bib Name Time /Km School
----- ----- ------------------ ------- ----- ---------------
1 901 Muhumed Sirage 21:20 3:34 Montcalm S.S. London - WOSSAA
2 538 Jared Ruest 21:27 3:35 Georgian Bay SS - CWOSSA
3 454 Braydon Rennie 21:36 3:36 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
4 247 Josh Kellier 21:38 3:37 Chatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA
5 108 Liam Mulcahy 21:47 3:38 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
6 1210 Cain Hassim 21:50 3:39 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
7 91 Miles Matthews 21:51 3:39 Belle River - SWOSSAA
8 894 Mitchell Cauchi 21:52 3:39 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA
9 523 Max Serviss 22:02 3:41 General Panet High School - EOSSAA
10 594 Erik Heidebrecht 22:04 3:41 Highland - SOSSA
11 1141 Isaiah Fernandes 22:07 3:42 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
12 673 Sergio Raez-Villanueva 22:11 3:42 John Cabot - ROPSSAA
13 234 Simon Wells 22:13 3:43 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
14 1085 Yousuf Lahaye 22:14 3:43 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
15 129 Luke Mackrell 22:16 3:43 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
16 187 Eric Osborne 22:16 3:43 Bowmanville HS - LOSSA
17 326 Emmanuel Zambazis 22:17 3:43 Crestwood Prep - CISAA
18 464 Jonathon Favero 22:18 3:43 ESC L'Escale - EOSSAA
19 700 Robert Lawand 22:19 3:44 Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
20 975 Phoenix Tashlin-Cliffo 22:25 3:45 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
21 521 Adam Paquette 22:25 3:45 General Panet High School - EOSSAA
22 201 Nicholas Barnes 22:26 3:45 Burlington Central - GHAC
23 1081 Cole Brown-Lafoy 22:30 3:45 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
24 512 Mitch Kirby 22:38 3:47 Frontenac Secondary School - EOSSAA
25 542 Alex Bernst 22:40 3:47 Glebe - NCSSAA
26 717 Bobby King 22:43 3:48 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
27 28 Dillon Renouf 22:43 3:48 Anderson CVI - LOSSA
28 1222 Adam Tait 22:44 3:48 South Huron D.H.S. - WOSSAA
29 89 Cameron Caughey 22:48 3:48 Bell - NCSSAA
30 1454 Carter Lobert 22:48 3:48 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
31 1602 Ehab El Sandali 22:49 3:49 Westview Centennial - TDSSAA
32 1164 Dan Hilber 22:49 3:49 Saugeen District SS - CWOSSA
33 517 Matt Pardo 22:50 3:49 General Amherst - SWOSSAA
34 1579 Cameron Waind 22:50 3:49 Waterloo CI - CWOSSA
35 12 Natan Muacasso Shour 22:51 3:49 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
36 1576 Brendan Wallace 22:52 3:49 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
37 1197 Arjun Walia 22:54 3:49 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
38 1170 Ben Harris 22:57 3:50 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA
39 1041 Riley Patrick 22:59 3:50 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA
40 33 Jacob Rothera 22:59 3:50 Assumption - SWOSSAA
41 384 Taylor Goodyear 23:00 3:50 East Northumberland - COSSA
42 1169 Rhys Desmond 23:05 3:51 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA
43 1113 Kyle Denomme 23:06 3:51 Riverside - SWOSSAA
44 712 John Fanjoy 23:07 3:52 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
45 232 Willem Quosai 23:07 3:52 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
46 1569 Graeme Fisher 23:09 3:52 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
47 241 Mark Patton 23:09 3:52 Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA
48 4 Michael Woodward 23:10 3:52 A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
49 5 Greg Woodward 23:10 3:52 A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
50 1211 Justin Lawless 23:10 3:52 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
51 737 Tayler King 23:11 3:52 Lindsay Collegiate - COSSA
52 67 Liam Maracek 23:11 3:52 Bayside - COSSA
53 140 Carter Wood 23:11 3:52 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
54 206 Andrew Shepherd 23:12 3:52 Cameron Heights - CWOSSA
55 214 Brian Jaimes 23:13 3:53 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
56 1126 Thomas Genua 23:13 3:53 Royal St. George's College - CISAA
57 447 Walker Houghton 23:23 3:54 Englehart High School - NEOAA
58 189 Brian Moore 23:24 3:54 Bracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS - GBSSA
59 991 Konar Smith 23:35 3:56 Nottawasaga Pines SS - GBSSA
60 900 Justyn White 23:38 3:57 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA
61 144 Tim Mustard 23:39 3:57 Bishop Allen - TDCAA
62 409 Justyn Tyrell 23:39 3:57 Eastview SS - GBSSA
63 837 Rajan Brar 23:40 3:57 Maxwell Heights SS - LOSSA
64 38 Christian MacGillivray 23:42 3:57 Aurora HS - YRAA
65 509 Dishanth Peter-Dias 23:42 3:57 Fr. Michael McGivney CHS - YRAA
66 1083 Vinton Gaskin 23:44 3:58 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
67 693 Ben Workman 23:45 3:58 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA
68 657 Aidan Caulfield 23:45 3:58 Immaculata - NCSSAA
69 534 Matt Knebel 23:46 3:58 Georgetown DHS - GHAC
70 903 Braeden Bertrand-Hoppe 23:48 3:58 Mother Teresa C.S.S. London - WOSSAA
71 1050 Matt Lozano 23:50 3:59 Pickering HS - LOSSA
72 694 Maks Zechel 23:53 3:59 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA
73 1166 Brian Hanratty 23:54 3:59 Senator O' Connor - TDCAA
74 27 Ian Searles 23:57 4:00 Ancaster - SOSSA
75 1090 Stuart Wilcox 23:58 4:00 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
76 58 Brad Davis 23:58 4:00 Bayside - COSSA
77 878 David MacSporran 23:59 4:00 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
78 437 Jeric Poirier 24:00 4:00 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
79 335 David Altamirano 24:01 4:01 Denis Morris - SOSSA
80 1123 Brendan Burleton 24:02 4:01 Royal St. George's College - CISAA
81 699 Liam Passi 24:04 4:01 Lasalle Secondary School - NOSSA
82 403 Ryan Jackson 24:05 4:01 Eastview SS - GBSSA
83 111 Ryan Reid 24:06 4:01 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
84 1181 Shaun Hanycz 24:07 4:02 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
85 458 Tie Pylatuk 24:08 4:02 ES Sacre-Coeur - NOSSA
86 1205 Alvin Fortaleza 24:08 4:02 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
87 1381 Andrew Lovisotto 24:08 4:02 St. Michael's College - CISAA
88 1 William Kashindi 24:10 4:02 A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
89 35 Aidan Snively 24:10 4:02 Assumption - SWOSSAA
90 593 Owen Fisher 24:10 4:02 Highland - SOSSA
91 198 Anthony Mortorino 24:10 4:02 Brebeuf College - TDCAA
92 1412 Vincent Baik 24:10 4:02 St. Theresa of Lisieux CHS - YRAA
93 1104 Dean Licul 24:11 4:02 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
94 231 Drew Neil 24:12 4:02 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
95 1011 Sean McAnuff 24:12 4:02 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
96 132 Ramy Mohamed 24:12 4:02 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
97 23 Luke McConnell 24:13 4:03 Ancaster - SOSSA
98 254 Adrian Vandermeer 24:14 4:03 Chippewa Secondary School - NOSSA
99 17 Nathan Jeffery 24:17 4:03 Almaguin Highlands SS - GBSSA
100 1334 Joshua D'lima 24:18 4:03 St. Marguerite d'Youville - ROPSSAA
101 1408 Jakob Coombes 24:18 4:03 St. Robert CHS - YRAA
102 609 Christopher Kimmer 24:19 4:04 Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA
103 139 Daniel Wilson 24:20 4:04 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
104 96 Conner Buckley 24:20 4:04 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
105 243 Matthew Battista 24:21 4:04 Chaminade - TDCAA
106 1335 Justin Cuddihey 24:24 4:04 St. Mark High School Manotick - NCSSAA
107 1320 Matthew Leliever 24:24 4:04 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
108 531 Liam Carson 24:25 4:05 Georgetown DHS - GHAC
109 556 Patrick Marshall 24:29 4:05 Glebe - NCSSAA
110 918 Callum Rodger 24:32 4:06 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
111 279 Jacob Jamnicky 24:34 4:06 Cobourg West - COSSA
112 1209 Drew Harshaw 24:34 4:06 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
113 906 Sergio Campos 24:36 4:06 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
114 1567 Kody Delishe 24:37 4:07 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
115 423 Reece Deschamps 24:38 4:07 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
116 216 Michaeal Martins 24:40 4:07 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
117 526 Michael Wiebe 24:40 4:07 General Panet High School - EOSSAA
118 595 Jack Holmes 24:41 4:07 Highland - SOSSA
119 1144 Ben Freemantle 24:41 4:07 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
120 82 Kris Snyder 24:42 4:07 Bear Creek SS - GBSSA
121 1235 Avery MacKenzie 24:43 4:08 St. Andrew's College - CISAA
122 15 Jason Yeung 24:44 4:08 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
123 453 Mitchell Muizelaar 24:45 4:08 Erindale SS - ROPSSAA
124 945 David Baheare 24:45 4:08 North Hastings - COSSA
125 899 Adam Welsh 24:46 4:08 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA
126 721 Colin Long 24:46 4:08 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
127 229 Matthew Drover 24:46 4:08 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
128 1220 Brian Emery 24:49 4:09 South C.I. London - WOSSAA
129 1618 Kirill Kozlov 24:52 4:09 William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA
130 329 Liam Dolan 24:53 4:09 De La Salle College - CISAA
131 513 Yannick Morel Banville 24:54 4:09 Garneau - NCSSAA
132 1174 Kurtis Wenman 24:54 4:09 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA
133 1451 Quinton Grimm 24:57 4:10 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
134 1375 Michael Byrne 24:58 4:10 St. Michael's College - CISAA
135 619 Myles Avlos 24:58 4:10 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
136 1204 A J Eizenga 24:59 4:10 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
137 1328 Steven Rojas 25:00 4:10 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
138 203 Alex Kozak 25:00 4:10 Cameron Heights - CWOSSA
139 236 Issac Wismer 25:00 4:10 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
140 1616 Akiva Goldberg 25:01 4:11 William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. - TDSSAA
141 204 Ilir Lazoja 25:01 4:11 Cameron Heights - CWOSSA
142 469 Colton Lafrance 25:01 4:11 Espanola High School - NOSSA
143 219 James Sullivan 25:03 4:11 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
144 161 Mitchell Barran 25:05 4:11 Blakelock - GHAC
145 31 Tejas Pandya 25:05 4:11 Assumption - SWOSSAA
146 358 Jake Wickstrom 25:05 4:11 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
147 528 Omid Ebrahimi 25:06 4:11 George Vanier S.S. - TDSSAA
148 1038 Dwayne Francis 25:07 4:12 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA
149 459 Mikail Blain-Rodgers 25:07 4:12 ESC Algonquin - NOSSA
150 1186 Evan Storey 25:08 4:12 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
151 13 Marcel Shipley 25:10 4:12 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
152 327 Steve Rocha 25:11 4:12 David Suzuki SS - ROPSSAA
153 400 Cole Gilligan 25:11 4:12 Eastview SS - GBSSA
154 411 Adam Vitums 25:12 4:12 Eastview SS - GBSSA
155 1172 Ryan Prete 25:12 4:12 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA
156 1575 Brad Sato 25:13 4:13 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
157 981 Adrian Gimon 25:14 4:13 Notre Dame Burlington - GHAC
158 163 Connor Hicks 25:15 4:13 Blakelock - GHAC
159 690 Ben Pulver 25:16 4:13 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA
160 1102 John Pettigrew 25:18 4:13 Renfrew Collegiate Institute - EOSSAA
161 442 Jacob Boisvert 25:19 4:14 Ecole secondaire public Renaissance - NEOAA
162 573 Joel Vansydenborgh 25:20 4:14 Guido deBres - SOSSA
163 281 Jordan Stasiak 25:20 4:14 Cobourg West - COSSA
164 1339 Pawel Kapa 25:21 4:14 St. Martin - ROPSSAA
165 1148 Alec Popa 25:25 4:15 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
166 1374 Colin Boone 25:25 4:15 St. Michael's College - CISAA
167 205 Tanmay Patel 25:27 4:15 Cameron Heights - CWOSSA
168 407 David Thomas 25:31 4:16 Eastview SS - GBSSA
169 49 Jake Innes 25:31 4:16 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
170 1347 Matthew Phillips 25:32 4:16 St. Mary's Hamilton - GHAC
171 843 Andrew Mohammed 25:35 4:16 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
172 895 John Hughes 25:35 4:16 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA
173 168 Reece Pillinger 25:35 4:16 Blakelock - GHAC
174 527 Jacob Williams 25:36 4:16 General Panet High School - EOSSAA
175 685 Emile Flavin 25:36 4:16 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA
176 419 Reed Carrier 25:36 4:16 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
177 1143 Luke Forhan 25:38 4:17 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
178 1122 Benjamin Barnes 25:46 4:18 Royal St. George's College - CISAA
179 278 Daniel Fay 25:46 4:18 Cobourg West - COSSA
180 1315 Daniel Corona 25:47 4:18 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
181 47 Anderson Hunter 25:47 4:18 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
182 1378 Matthew Dinunzio 25:48 4:18 St. Michael's College - CISAA
183 1532 Logan Thurston 25:48 4:18 Trenton High - COSSA
184 1173 Jacob Vanderzwet 25:49 4:19 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA
185 600 Alex Servos 25:50 4:19 Highland - SOSSA
186 2 Tanner Martin 25:51 4:19 A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
187 34 Nick Scali 25:52 4:19 Assumption - SWOSSAA
188 202 Yonatan Ahferom 25:55 4:20 Cameron Heights - CWOSSA
189 598 Connor McDonald 25:55 4:20 Highland - SOSSA
190 45 Terran Duval 25:55 4:20 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
191 462 Brendon Lafleche 25:57 4:20 ESC Algonquin - NOSSA
192 1329 Nithin Roney 25:57 4:20 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
193 529 Owen Bahen 26:02 4:21 Georgetown DHS - GHAC
194 1456 Lucas Luciani 26:04 4:21 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
195 883 Ebuka Osuji 26:08 4:22 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
196 440 Douglas Rondeau 26:10 4:22 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
197 1042 Jonathan Van Drine 26:11 4:22 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA
198 209 Bartosz Antczak 26:12 4:22 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
199 844 Bem Partington 26:17 4:23 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
200 1506 Ryan Burrows 26:17 4:23 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
201 518 Nick Digiacinto 26:18 4:23 General Panet High School - EOSSAA
202 914 Jordan Naval 26:19 4:24 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
203 167 Nathan Pillinger 26:19 4:24 Blakelock - GHAC
204 32 Alex Rodzinka 26:20 4:24 Assumption - SWOSSAA
205 1086 Lachlan MacKinnon 26:20 4:24 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
206 548 Ryan Ford 26:21 4:24 Glebe - NCSSAA
207 552 Sam Jordan 26:22 4:24 Glebe - NCSSAA
208 280 Jesse Orser 26:24 4:24 Cobourg West - COSSA
209 1326 Rj Ramos 26:24 4:24 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
210 897 Clayson Medeiros 26:25 4:25 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA
211 1195 Ethan Payne 26:26 4:25 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
212 1125 Connor Gallagher 26:28 4:25 Royal St. George's College - CISAA
213 1036 Aaron D'souza 26:30 4:25 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA
214 1377 Philip Conforzi 26:36 4:26 St. Michael's College - CISAA
215 438 Eric Raymond 26:37 4:27 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
216 1187 Mohamed Al-Issa 26:43 4:28 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
217 1183 Doug Russell 26:45 4:28 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
218 14 Eddie Sun 26:47 4:28 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
219 1138 Rob Ciszik 26:47 4:28 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
220 213 Jonathan Francil 26:49 4:29 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
221 165 David MacKenzie 26:51 4:29 Blakelock - GHAC
222 461 Donovan Doherty 26:52 4:29 ESC Algonquin - NOSSA
223 1193 Jonathan Halpenny 26:53 4:29 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
224 190 Rafay Abdul 26:54 4:29 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA
225 3 Hugh McDonald 26:55 4:30 A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA
226 1061 Gabe Rees 26:55 4:30 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
227 10 Thanujan Chandrakumar 26:56 4:30 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
228 44 Cole Deyman 26:56 4:30 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
229 460 Nolan Desjardins 27:01 4:31 ESC Algonquin - NOSSA
230 723 John Douglas McGregor 27:03 4:31 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
231 887 Adam Tetzlaff 27:04 4:31 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
232 1037 Gavin Dias 27:08 4:32 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA
233 732 Aidan Uchimaru 27:13 4:33 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
234 51 Josh Michalik 27:13 4:33 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
235 68 Brian Lupnette 27:15 4:33 Bayside - COSSA
236 62 Mitchell Genereaux 27:19 4:34 Bayside - COSSA
237 1177 Josh Hummel 27:20 4:34 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
238 881 Sameer Naumani 27:24 4:34 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
239 845 Niko Racicot 27:27 4:35 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
240 64 Dimitri Larouche 27:29 4:35 Bayside - COSSA
241 852 Aidan Sraga 27:33 4:36 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
242 855 Jared Shaw 27:36 4:36 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
243 1196 Christopher Pegrum 27:46 4:38 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
244 912 Paul Hussain 27:51 4:39 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
245 1511 Curtis MacPherson 28:01 4:41 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
246 535 Ryan Kneenie 28:05 4:41 Georgetown DHS - GHAC
247 110 Kubheran Nirmalanajah 28:13 4:43 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
248 688 Zach McIver 28:14 4:43 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA
249 130 Neil McCann 28:17 4:43 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
250 1510 Dominic Doupe 28:20 4:44 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
251 917 Oliver Rivera 28:44 4:48 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
252 1127 Chris Gunter 28:52 4:49 Royal St. George's College - CISAA
253 1562 Noah Allen 29:20 4:54 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
254 1013 Ruben Escalona 29:21 4:54 O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
255 536 Brad Murphy 29:38 4:57 Georgetown DHS - GHAC
256 867 Keenan Alveras 29:46 4:58 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
257 1120 Phillip Deacon 30:13 5:03 Roland Michener Secondary School - NEOAA
258 1450 Wyatt Fremlin 30:14 5:03 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
259 1448 John Baxter 30:35 5:06 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
260 1512 Ethan McWhirter 32:27 5:25 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
261 1515 Alex Shillinglaw 32:47 5:28 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
|
Junior Boys Teams |
Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time)
----- ------- ----------------- ----------------------------
1. 178 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA ( 23:07 1:32:26)
======================================================================
1 14 Yousuf Lahaye 22:14
2 23 Cole Brown-Lafoy 22:30
3 66 Vinton Gaskin 23:44
4 75 Stuart Wilcox 23:58
5 (205) Lachlan MacKinnon 26:20
2. 254 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA ( 23:26 1:33:42)
======================================================================
1 6 Cain Hassim 21:50
2 50 Justin Lawless 23:10
3 86 Alvin Fortaleza 24:08
4 112 Drew Harshaw 24:34
5 (136) A J Eizenga 24:59
3. 267 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA ( 23:30 1:33:59)
======================================================================
1 15 Luke Mackrell 22:16
2 53 Carter Wood 23:11
3 96 Ramy Mohamed 24:12
4 103 Daniel Wilson 24:20
5 (249) Neil McCann 28:17
4. 279 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA ( 23:35 1:34:18)
======================================================================
1 13 Simon Wells 22:13
2 45 Willem Quosai 23:07
3 94 Drew Neil 24:12
4 127 Matthew Drover 24:46
5 (139) Issac Wismer 25:00
5. 321 General Panet High School - EOSSAA ( 23:41 1:34:43)
======================================================================
1 9 Max Serviss 22:02
2 21 Adam Paquette 22:25
3 117 Michael Wiebe 24:40
4 174 Jacob Williams 25:36
5 (201) Nick Digiacinto 26:18
6. 352 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA ( 23:58 1:35:51)
======================================================================
1 36 Brendan Wallace 22:52
2 46 Graeme Fisher 23:09
3 114 Kody Delishe 24:37
4 156 Brad Sato 25:13
5 (253) Noah Allen 29:20
7. 365 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA ( 23:58 1:35:51)
======================================================================
1 8 Mitchell Cauchi 21:52
2 60 Justyn White 23:38
3 125 Adam Welsh 24:46
4 172 John Hughes 25:35
5 (210) Clayson Medeiros 26:25
8. 367 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London - WOSSAA ( 24:02 1:36:08)
======================================================================
1 38 Ben Harris 22:57
2 42 Rhys Desmond 23:05
3 132 Kurtis Wenman 24:54
4 155 Ryan Prete 25:12
5 (184) Jacob Vanderzwet 25:49
9. 371 A B Lucas S.S. London - WOSSAA ( 24:06 1:36:21)
======================================================================
1 48 Michael Woodward 23:10
2 49 Greg Woodward 23:10
3 88 William Kashindi 24:10
4 186 Tanner Martin 25:51
5 (225) Hugh McDonald 26:55
10. 403 Highland - SOSSA ( 24:12 1:36:45)
======================================================================
1 10 Erik Heidebrecht 22:04
2 90 Owen Fisher 24:10
3 118 Jack Holmes 24:41
4 185 Alex Servos 25:50
5 (189) Connor McDonald 25:55
11. 426 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA ( 24:25 1:37:39)
======================================================================
1 26 Bobby King 22:43
2 44 John Fanjoy 23:07
3 126 Colin Long 24:46
4 230 John Douglas McGregor 27:03
5 (233) Aidan Uchimaru 27:13
12. 439 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA ( 24:37 1:38:26)
======================================================================
1 5 Liam Mulcahy 21:47
2 83 Ryan Reid 24:06
3 104 Conner Buckley 24:20
4 247 Kubheran Nirmalanajah 28:13
13. 451 Eastview SS - GBSSA ( 24:32 1:38:07)
======================================================================
1 62 Justyn Tyrell 23:39
2 82 Ryan Jackson 24:05
3 153 Cole Gilligan 25:11
4 154 Adam Vitums 25:12
5 (168) David Thomas 25:31
14. 461 Assumption - SWOSSAA ( 24:32 1:38:06)
======================================================================
1 40 Jacob Rothera 22:59
2 89 Aidan Snively 24:10
3 145 Tejas Pandya 25:05
4 187 Nick Scali 25:52
5 (204) Alex Rodzinka 26:20
15. 472 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA ( 24:28 1:37:51)
======================================================================
1 11 Isaiah Fernandes 22:07
2 119 Ben Freemantle 24:41
3 165 Alec Popa 25:25
4 177 Luke Forhan 25:38
5 (219) Rob Ciszik 26:47
16. 473 Kingston Collegiate &Vocational Institute - EOSSAA ( 24:38 1:38:30)
======================================================================
1 67 Ben Workman 23:45
2 72 Maks Zechel 23:53
3 159 Ben Pulver 25:16
4 175 Emile Flavin 25:36
5 (248) Zach McIver 28:14
17. 500 Cameron Heights - CWOSSA ( 24:40 1:38:40)
======================================================================
1 54 Andrew Shepherd 23:12
2 138 Alex Kozak 25:00
3 141 Ilir Lazoja 25:01
4 167 Tanmay Patel 25:27
5 (188) Yonatan Ahferom 25:55
18. 512 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA ( 24:47 1:39:08)
======================================================================
1 55 Brian Jaimes 23:13
2 116 Michaeal Martins 24:40
3 143 James Sullivan 25:03
4 198 Bartosz Antczak 26:12
5 (220) Jonathan Francil 26:49
19. 526 Royal St. George's College - CISAA ( 24:53 1:39:29)
======================================================================
1 56 Thomas Genua 23:13
2 80 Brendan Burleton 24:02
3 178 Benjamin Barnes 25:46
4 212 Connor Gallagher 26:28
5 (252) Chris Gunter 28:52
20. 526 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA ( 24:53 1:39:32)
======================================================================
1 35 Natan Muacasso Shour 22:51
2 122 Jason Yeung 24:44
3 151 Marcel Shipley 25:10
4 218 Eddie Sun 26:47
5 (227) Thanujan Chandrakumar 26:56
21. 547 Glebe - NCSSAA ( 24:58 1:39:52)
======================================================================
1 25 Alex Bernst 22:40
2 109 Patrick Marshall 24:29
3 206 Ryan Ford 26:21
4 207 Sam Jordan 26:22
22. 565 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA ( 25:06 1:40:24)
======================================================================
1 78 Jeric Poirier 24:00
2 115 Reece Deschamps 24:38
3 176 Reed Carrier 25:36
4 196 Douglas Rondeau 26:10
5 (215) Eric Raymond 26:37
23. 569 St. Michael's College - CISAA ( 25:05 1:40:19)
======================================================================
1 87 Andrew Lovisotto 24:08
2 134 Michael Byrne 24:58
3 166 Colin Boone 25:25
4 182 Matthew Dinunzio 25:48
5 (214) Philip Conforzi 26:36
24. 597 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA ( 25:12 1:40:47)
======================================================================
1 39 Riley Patrick 22:59
2 148 Dwayne Francis 25:07
3 197 Jonathan Van Drine 26:11
4 213 Aaron D'souza 26:30
5 (232) Gavin Dias 27:08
25. 599 Bayside - COSSA ( 25:26 1:41:43)
======================================================================
1 52 Liam Maracek 23:11
2 76 Brad Davis 23:58
3 235 Brian Lupnette 27:15
4 236 Mitchell Genereaux 27:19
5 (240) Dimitri Larouche 27:29
26. 615 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA ( 26:01 1:44:03)
======================================================================
1 30 Carter Lobert 22:48
2 133 Quinton Grimm 24:57
3 194 Lucas Luciani 26:04
4 258 Wyatt Fremlin 30:14
5 (259) John Baxter 30:35
27. 616 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA ( 25:17 1:41:08)
======================================================================
1 107 Matthew Leliever 24:24
2 137 Steven Rojas 25:00
3 180 Daniel Corona 25:47
4 192 Nithin Roney 25:57
5 (209) Rj Ramos 26:24
28. 616 Georgetown DHS - GHAC ( 25:35 1:42:18)
======================================================================
1 69 Matt Knebel 23:46
2 108 Liam Carson 24:25
3 193 Owen Bahen 26:02
4 246 Ryan Kneenie 28:05
5 (255) Brad Murphy 29:38
29. 661 Cobourg West - COSSA ( 25:31 1:42:04)
======================================================================
1 111 Jacob Jamnicky 24:34
2 163 Jordan Stasiak 25:20
3 179 Daniel Fay 25:46
4 208 Jesse Orser 26:24
30. 669 Neil McNeil - TDCAA ( 25:50 1:43:18)
======================================================================
1 110 Callum Rodger 24:32
2 113 Sergio Campos 24:36
3 202 Jordan Naval 26:19
4 244 Paul Hussain 27:51
5 (251) Oliver Rivera 28:44
31. 678 Blakelock - GHAC ( 25:34 1:42:14)
======================================================================
1 144 Mitchell Barran 25:05
2 158 Connor Hicks 25:15
3 173 Reece Pillinger 25:35
4 203 Nathan Pillinger 26:19
5 (221) David MacKenzie 26:51
32. 687 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA ( 25:44 1:42:56)
======================================================================
1 37 Arjun Walia 22:54
2 211 Ethan Payne 26:26
3 216 Mohamed Al-Issa 26:43
4 223 Jonathan Halpenny 26:53
5 (243) Christopher Pegrum 27:46
33. 688 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA ( 25:50 1:43:20)
======================================================================
1 84 Shaun Hanycz 24:07
2 150 Evan Storey 25:08
3 217 Doug Russell 26:45
4 237 Josh Hummel 27:20
34. 741 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA ( 26:09 1:44:35)
======================================================================
1 77 David MacSporran 23:59
2 195 Ebuka Osuji 26:08
3 231 Adam Tetzlaff 27:04
4 238 Sameer Naumani 27:24
5 (256) Keenan Alveras 29:46
35. 768 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA ( 26:03 1:44:09)
======================================================================
1 169 Jake Innes 25:31
2 181 Anderson Hunter 25:47
3 190 Terran Duval 25:55
4 228 Cole Deyman 26:56
5 (234) Josh Michalik 27:13
36. 791 ESC Algonquin - NOSSA ( 26:15 1:44:57)
======================================================================
1 149 Mikail Blain-Rodgers 25:07
2 191 Brendon Lafleche 25:57
3 222 Donovan Doherty 26:52
4 229 Nolan Desjardins 27:01
37. 850 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA ( 26:43 1:46:52)
======================================================================
1 171 Andrew Mohammed 25:35
2 199 Bem Partington 26:17
3 239 Niko Racicot 27:27
4 241 Aidan Sraga 27:33
5 (242) Jared Shaw 27:36
38. 955 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA ( 28:47 1:55:05)
======================================================================
1 200 Ryan Burrows 26:17
2 245 Curtis MacPherson 28:01
3 250 Dominic Doupe 28:20
4 260 Ethan McWhirter 32:27
5 (261) Alex Shillinglaw 32:47
|
Senior Girls 4.8 km 1:30 pm
Senior Girls 5K |
| Entrants | Finishers |
Total |
272 |
260 |
|
O'all Pace
Place Bib Name Time /Km School
----- ----- ------------------ ------- ----- ---------------
1 1530 Gabriela Stafford 17:25 3:29 Toronto French School - CISAA
2 1550 Katie Fisher 17:35 3:31 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
3 1531 Rachel Faulds 17:48 3:34 Trenton High - COSSA
4 1431 Hilary Stafford 17:53 3:35 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA
5 235 Sarah Wismer 17:57 3:36 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
6 1358 Jamie Phelan 17:58 3:36 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA
7 200 Olivia Robertson 17:59 3:36 Brookfield - NCSSAA
8 1587 Phoebe Cseresnyes 18:00 3:36 Westdale - SOSSA
9 340 Bettina Boucher 18:07 3:38 Donald A Wilson SS - LOSSA
10 1111 Heather Petrick 18:09 3:38 Ridley College - CISAA
11 1623 Jordyn Visscher 18:17 3:40 Woodland Christian HS - CWOSSA
12 188 Natalia Hawthorn 18:18 3:40 Bracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS - GBSSA
13 1561 Yulia Federov 18:19 3:40 Vaughan SS - YRAA
14 90 Jazmin Martin 18:21 3:41 Belle River - SWOSSAA
15 369 Megan Rempel 18:28 3:42 E L Crossley - SOSSA
16 1284 Bridget Oneill 18:30 3:42 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
17 1360 Lindsay Kary 18:31 3:43 St. Matthew Orleans - NCSSAA
18 1025 Allysa Bolliger 18:35 3:43 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
19 585 Katherine Lampard 18:37 3:44 Havergal College - CISAA
20 1564 Brianne Bracci 18:38 3:44 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
21 1075 Katerina Cirone 18:38 3:44 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
22 1261 Michelle Reddy 18:40 3:44 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
23 1571 Olivia Little 18:41 3:45 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
24 558 Charlene Rhead 18:42 3:45 Glebe - NCSSAA
25 902 Sarah Spottiswood 18:44 3:45 Montcalm S.S. London - WOSSAA
26 805 Cailie McGuire 18:45 3:45 Loyola - ROPSSAA
27 1307 Natalie McCormick 18:47 3:46 St. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSSA
28 434 Renee Maisonneuve 18:47 3:46 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
29 982 Erin Mawhinney 18:51 3:47 Notre Dame Burlington - GHAC
30 1000 Stefanie Smith 18:53 3:47 Oakridge S.S. London - WOSSAA
31 495 Madeleine Kelly 18:55 3:47 Fellowes High School - EOSSAA
32 1425 Carlee Cassidy 18:56 3:48 St. Thomas Aquinas - COSSA
33 1295 Marla Keyes 18:58 3:48 St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA
34 1247 Emily Marcolini 18:58 3:48 St. Benedict Secondary School - NOSSA
35 1464 Nicole Armstrong 18:59 3:48 Sydenham Secondary School - EOSSAA
36 1544 Georgia Hamilton 19:01 3:49 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
37 456 Adrienne Morgan 19:02 3:49 Ernestown Secondary School - EOSSAA
38 1095 Emily Drouin 19:03 3:49 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA
39 414 Alexa Beland 19:03 3:49 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
40 1455 Marisa Lobert 19:03 3:49 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
41 606 Laura Korsmit 19:05 3:49 Holy Cross - SOSSA
42 39 Meghan Rothenbroker 19:06 3:50 Aurora HS - YRAA
43 1440 Katie Matthews 19:06 3:50 Strathroy D.C.I. - WOSSAA
44 396 Madeline Armstrong 19:09 3:50 Eastview SS - GBSSA
45 1250 Allison Deery 19:10 3:50 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
46 932 Jennika Gratgmans 19:13 3:51 Newmarket HS - YRAA
47 935 Marianne Irish 19:15 3:51 Newmarket HS - YRAA
48 643 Mariah Smith 19:16 3:52 Huntsville HS - GBSSA
49 777 Mariel Fluttert 19:16 3:52 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
50 404 Jenn Jackson 19:18 3:52 Eastview SS - GBSSA
51 1394 Renee Clarke 19:21 3:53 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
52 37 Carolyn Denault 19:25 3:53 Aurora HS - YRAA
53 1300 Emily Nowak 19:25 3:53 St. Joan of Arc Mississauga - ROPSSAA
54 1596 Heather Summer 19:27 3:54 Westdale - SOSSA
55 311 Paige Nock 19:28 3:54 Courtice SS - LOSSA
56 1153 Lauren Fisico 19:28 3:54 Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA
57 949 Emily Williams 19:29 3:54 North Lambton - SWOSSAA
58 227 Jackie Bowman 19:29 3:54 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
59 1641 Natalie Chant 19:30 3:54 O'Neill CVI - LOSSA
60 336 Alysa Woodhouse 19:32 3:55 Denis Morris - SOSSA
61 1563 Ashley Bracci 19:33 3:55 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
62 1159 Shae Colman 19:33 3:55 Sarnia Northern - SWOSSAA
63 1258 Nicki Parkes 19:33 3:55 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
64 1501 Courtney Searson 19:34 3:55 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
65 7 Evelyne Guay 19:34 3:55 Abbey Park HS - GHAC
66 446 Zatie Phillips 19:35 3:55 Emily Carr SS - YRAA
67 566 Mila MacLean 19:36 3:56 Glenngary District High School - EOSSAA
68 435 Melanie Malette 19:38 3:56 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
69 683 Cheyenne Hunter 19:39 3:56 Kincardine DSS - CWOSSA
70 1059 Bridget Leon 19:41 3:57 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
71 22 Abby Llewellyn 19:41 3:57 Ancaster - SOSSA
72 197 Connor Ostoich 19:42 3:57 Branksome Hall - CISAA
73 1202 Talasia Eizenga 19:47 3:58 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
74 143 Maria Markovac 19:50 3:58 Bishop Allen - TDCAA
75 1625 Annelise Martin 19:52 3:59 Woodlands - ROPSSAA
76 87 Danielle Lamont 19:55 3:59 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
77 196 Coby Phillips 19:56 4:00 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA
78 604 Kelsey Grimes 20:00 4:00 Hillcrest - NCSSAA
79 1286 Alex Ratcliffe 20:00 4:00 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
80 990 Rochelle Ramirez 20:01 4:01 Notre Dame Toronto - TDCAA
81 389 Olivia Patton 20:02 4:01 East Northumberland - COSSA
82 930 Claire Brown 20:02 4:01 Newmarket HS - YRAA
83 142 Madeleine Maio 20:03 4:01 Bishop Allen - TDCAA
84 277 Tabitha Casselman 20:05 4:01 Cobourg West - COSSA
85 296 Brittany Jackson 20:09 4:02 Country Day School - CISAA
86 1432 Laura Travalgini 20:11 4:03 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA
87 559 Kendra Ridley 20:12 4:03 Glebe - NCSSAA
88 544 Alexa Derksen 20:13 4:03 Glebe - NCSSAA
89 1479 Emily Baldessera 20:13 4:03 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
90 46 Kaetlin Fenton 20:14 4:03 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
91 390 Alexandra Rainville-Ba 20:14 4:03 East Northumberland - COSSA
92 160 Marissa Codispodi 20:16 4:04 Bishop Tonnos - GHAC
93 230 Rachael Harman-Denhoed 20:21 4:05 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
94 1429 Cecelia Lamb 20:22 4:05 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA
95 1632 Connie Yang 20:22 4:05 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
96 818 Tess Doane 20:23 4:05 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
97 398 Jenny Campbell 20:25 4:05 Eastview SS - GBSSA
98 1190 Elyse Charrier 20:28 4:06 Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA
99 831 Krystal Dos Santos 20:29 4:06 Marshall McLuhan - TDCAA
100 84 Marie-Eve Dahms 20:30 4:06 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
101 1566 Paiton Del Monte 20:30 4:06 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
102 436 Marie-Pierre Nadon 20:32 4:07 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
103 733 Paula Zonneveld 20:33 4:07 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
104 719 Claire Lockridge 20:33 4:07 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
105 137 Renne Robertson 20:34 4:07 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
106 1428 Leah Komer 20:34 4:07 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA
107 530 Lauren Brewster 20:35 4:07 Georgetown DHS - GHAC
108 228 Micayley Cromwell 20:35 4:07 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
109 1200 Felicia Dagenais 20:36 4:08 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
110 215 Ivon Jaimes 20:36 4:08 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
111 1573 Fiona Rocheleau 20:36 4:08 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
112 1480 Rachel Bennett 20:41 4:09 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
113 1077 Katie Kawzenuk 20:42 4:09 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
114 812 Nicole Lawson 20:44 4:09 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
115 1254 Lauren Holman 20:45 4:09 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
116 114 Emily Sitarz 20:47 4:10 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
117 422 Jessica Demers 20:47 4:10 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
118 652 Rachel Pace 20:49 4:10 Huron Park - WOSSAA
119 1547 Brynne Yarranton 20:50 4:10 University of Toronto School - TDSSAA
120 754 Katie Wiwchar 20:50 4:10 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA
121 1595 Natalie Stacey 20:50 4:10 Westdale - SOSSA
122 141 Alexandra Lucki 20:51 4:11 Bishop Allen - TDCAA
123 1099 Marissa Rostek 20:51 4:11 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA
124 726 Micha Powell 20:53 4:11 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
125 233 Monica Sanago 20:54 4:11 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA
126 269 Rachel Clark 20:54 4:11 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
127 626 Amy Ashley Locke 20:56 4:12 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
128 1494 Shelby Kent 20:56 4:12 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
129 52 Charlotte Ward 20:57 4:12 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
130 1598 Yinze Xu 20:58 4:12 Westdale - SOSSA
131 870 Alexandra Clarke 20:58 4:12 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
132 840 Aliana Hellmuth 21:00 4:12 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
133 1491 Chelsea Ferguson 21:00 4:12 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
134 1430 Montana Portenier 21:00 4:12 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA
135 749 Laura Battaion 21:01 4:13 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA
136 1032 Grace Nicols 21:02 4:13 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
137 253 Madi Fraser 21:05 4:13 Chippewa Secondary School - NOSSA
138 113 Erin Sitarz 21:06 4:14 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
139 257 Irene Kiroplis 21:07 4:14 Christ the King - GHAC
140 223 Zoe Mack 21:07 4:14 Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
141 306 Lauren Kennedy 21:07 4:14 Courtice SS - LOSSA
142 851 Hayley Square 21:08 4:14 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
143 102 Taylor Jones 21:09 4:14 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
144 237 Kayla Cassibo 21:11 4:15 Centennial SS - Belleville - COSSA
145 383 Olivia Dyer 21:12 4:15 East Northumberland - COSSA
146 545 Adara Dillabaugh 21:13 4:15 Glebe - NCSSAA
147 1252 Diana Enache 21:14 4:15 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA
148 841 Elise Huet 21:15 4:15 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
149 1184 Kaitlynn Sanger 21:17 4:16 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
150 1092 Julie Bates 21:18 4:16 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA
151 480 Joena Azubalis 21:20 4:16 Father John Redmond - TDCAA
152 43 Sara Corcoran 21:20 4:16 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
153 478 Sydney Arnold 21:20 4:16 Father John Redmond - TDCAA
154 968 Sarah Paull 21:23 4:17 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
155 533 Summer Gidge 21:24 4:17 Georgetown DHS - GHAC
156 1078 Kaitlyn Kirk 21:24 4:17 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
157 846 Maggie Rodrigues 21:25 4:17 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
158 95 Sarah Bloome 21:26 4:18 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
159 1217 Carley Toderick 21:27 4:18 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
160 359 Martina Wintle 21:29 4:18 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
161 587 Annie Rueter 21:30 4:18 Havergal College - CISAA
162 50 Kylee Innes 21:30 4:18 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
163 307 Jenna Layng 21:31 4:19 Courtice SS - LOSSA
164 1182 Amanda Hummel 21:31 4:19 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
165 1101 Sarah Sanders 21:32 4:19 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA
166 892 Helena Kita 21:35 4:19 Monarch Park C.I. - TDSSAA
167 1458 Amellia Marato 21:37 4:20 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
168 355 Emily Plett 21:37 4:20 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
169 80 Iren Shananova 21:39 4:20 Bayview Glen - CISAA
170 48 Torey Hutchinson 21:39 4:20 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA
171 656 Mariah Wilson 21:39 4:20 Huron Park - WOSSAA
172 88 Olivia Siddock 21:40 4:20 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
173 1071 Roberta Drummond 21:41 4:21 Quinte - COSSA
174 730 Maddie Theodorlis 21:41 4:21 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
175 813 Cristina Leone 21:41 4:21 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
176 443 Stephanie Clark 21:42 4:21 Elliot Lake Secondary School - NOSSA
177 622 Natasha Goncharenko 21:44 4:21 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
178 752 Isabelle Maclean 21:48 4:22 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA
179 941 Ellen Whitfield 21:49 4:22 Newmarket HS - YRAA
180 226 Samantha Pitton 21:49 4:22 Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
181 808 Rachel Eng 21:51 4:23 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
182 629 Alicja Tryczynska 21:53 4:23 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
183 586 Julia Nakanishi 21:54 4:23 Havergal College - CISAA
184 1223 Raquel Castro 21:55 4:23 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
185 1271 Isabella Borea 21:56 4:24 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
186 750 Erica Conlin 22:01 4:25 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA
187 85 Brigit Desjardins 22:01 4:25 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
188 1446 Tanya Bobrowski 22:02 4:25 Superior CI - NWOSSAA
189 1179 Cadence Currie 22:03 4:25 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
190 192 Trisha Dewhirst 22:03 4:25 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA
191 220 Magdalena Ziemnicki 22:03 4:25 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
192 1447 Jamis Hall 22:04 4:25 Superior CI - NWOSSAA
193 1080 Emily Wilson 22:05 4:25 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
194 194 Kristina Klintsaris 22:05 4:25 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA
195 1067 Emily Babcock 22:06 4:26 Quinte - COSSA
196 212 Lara Dobbins 22:08 4:26 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
197 1039 Sierra Kellar 22:12 4:27 Our Lady of Mount Carmel - ROPSSAA
198 890 Julia Woznowski 22:12 4:27 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
199 654 Suzy Sparling 22:13 4:27 Huron Park - WOSSAA
200 551 Annabelle Harvey 22:18 4:28 Glebe - NCSSAA
201 77 Katie Hicks 22:19 4:28 Bayview Glen - CISAA
202 402 Kelly Hunter 22:26 4:30 Eastview SS - GBSSA
203 1108 Alessia Stefenatti 22:28 4:30 Richview C.I. - TDSSAA
204 655 Marissa Ukos 22:29 4:30 Huron Park - WOSSAA
205 1026 Charlotte Case 22:30 4:30 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
206 97 Logan Carmichael 22:32 4:31 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA
207 1583 Maya Amoah 22:33 4:31 Westdale - SOSSA
208 11 Lovissa Cheung 22:33 4:31 Albert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA
209 1299 Tiana Mistry 22:34 4:31 St. Joan of Arc Mississauga - ROPSSAA
210 1180 Emilie D'costa 22:35 4:31 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
211 410 Cynthia Veitch 22:35 4:31 Eastview SS - GBSSA
212 1218 Elise Wiley 22:37 4:32 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
213 724 Margue McGregor 22:37 4:32 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
214 809 Elena Fornazzari 22:39 4:32 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA
215 394 Karli Voskamp 22:42 4:33 East Northumberland - COSSA
216 1521 Carly Charbonneau 22:42 4:33 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA
217 392 Tori Sharpe 22:44 4:33 East Northumberland - COSSA
218 1070 Elizabeth Drummond 22:53 4:35 Quinte - COSSA
219 344 Nicole Allam 22:54 4:35 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
220 979 Christine Doyle 22:54 4:35 Northview Heights S.S. - TDSSAA
221 1016 Mariah Torresan 22:56 4:36 O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
222 76 Julia Glynn 22:58 4:36 Bayview Glen - CISAA
223 888 Maria Turano 23:04 4:37 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
224 1094 Noel Desasio 23:14 4:39 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA
225 1073 Amber Leonard-Free 23:15 4:39 Quinte - COSSA
226 86 Catherine Errington 23:16 4:40 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA
227 630 Kristen Wilson 23:18 4:40 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
228 222 Kimberly Beech 23:18 4:40 Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
229 1453 Alley Holley 23:19 4:40 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
230 78 Stephanie Jennings 23:19 4:40 Bayview Glen - CISAA
231 211 Daniela Casas 23:21 4:41 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
232 147 Matija Skoko 23:24 4:41 Bishop Allen - TDCAA
233 869 Kaitlin Callegara 23:26 4:42 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
234 1282 Dayna Ohanlon 23:27 4:42 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
235 348 Rachel Egli 23:28 4:42 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
236 356 Sarah Smith 23:29 4:42 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
237 1212 Emily Thompson 23:30 4:42 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
238 218 Samantha Pejic 23:36 4:44 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA
239 1449 Madelyn Christenson 23:39 4:44 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
240 146 Brittany Rego 23:40 4:44 Bishop Allen - TDCAA
241 191 Bisleen Attli 23:41 4:45 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA
242 653 Josee Priestap 23:46 4:46 Huron Park - WOSSAA
243 1030 Emily Horsfall 23:47 4:46 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
244 1014 Alex Godin 23:48 4:46 O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
245 1185 Amy Stephenson 23:59 4:48 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA
246 838 Kaitlyn Gillelan 24:01 4:49 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
247 936 Stephanie Lau 24:20 4:52 Newmarket HS - YRAA
248 1012 Michaela Beach 24:24 4:53 O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
249 304 Riekie Jobb 24:29 4:54 Courtice SS - LOSSA
250 582 Shannon Dowling 24:32 4:55 Havergal College - CISAA
251 1524 Jennifer Jezic 24:33 4:55 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA
252 224 Laura Nosella 24:36 4:56 Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
253 225 Michelle Ouellett 24:38 4:56 Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA
254 1068 Brooke Babcock 24:43 4:57 Quinte - COSSA
255 79 Lok Hang Lee 24:54 4:59 Bayview Glen - CISAA
256 1033 Kate McNamara 25:08 5:02 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA
257 1277 Corey Hennessy 25:52 5:11 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
258 884 Serena Partington 26:16 5:16 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
259 1015 Shelby Pepin 26:56 5:24 O'Gorman High School - NEOAA
260 1461 Sarah Peltham 27:22 5:29 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA
|
Senior Girls Teams |
Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time)
----- ------- ----------------- ----------------------------
1. 205 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA ( 19:21 1:17:22)
======================================================================
1 20 Brianne Bracci 18:38
2 23 Olivia Little 18:41
3 61 Ashley Bracci 19:33
4 101 Paiton Del Monte 20:30
5 (111) Fiona Rocheleau 20:36
2. 237 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA ( 19:30 1:18:00)
======================================================================
1 28 Renee Maisonneuve 18:47
2 39 Alexa Beland 19:03
3 68 Melanie Malette 19:38
4 102 Marie-Pierre Nadon 20:32
5 (117) Jessica Demers 20:47
3. 245 St. Christopher - SWOSSAA ( 19:32 1:18:08)
======================================================================
1 22 Michelle Reddy 18:40
2 45 Allison Deery 19:10
3 63 Nicki Parkes 19:33
4 115 Lauren Holman 20:45
5 (147) Diana Enache 21:14
4. 264 Centennial CVI - CWOSSA ( 19:36 1:18:22)
======================================================================
1 5 Sarah Wismer 17:57
2 58 Jackie Bowman 19:29
3 93 Rachael Harman-Denhoed 20:21
4 108 Micayley Cromwell 20:35
5 (125) Monica Sanago 20:54
5. 290 St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. London - WOSSAA ( 19:45 1:19:00)
======================================================================
1 4 Hilary Stafford 17:53
2 86 Laura Travalgini 20:11
3 94 Cecelia Lamb 20:22
4 106 Leah Komer 20:34
5 (134) Montana Portenier 21:00
6. 313 Westdale - SOSSA ( 19:49 1:19:15)
======================================================================
1 8 Phoebe Cseresnyes 18:00
2 54 Heather Summer 19:27
3 121 Natalie Stacey 20:50
4 130 Yinze Xu 20:58
5 (207) Maya Amoah 22:33
7. 345 Glebe - NCSSAA ( 20:05 1:20:20)
======================================================================
1 24 Charlene Rhead 18:42
2 87 Kendra Ridley 20:12
3 88 Alexa Derksen 20:13
4 146 Adara Dillabaugh 21:13
5 (200) Annabelle Harvey 22:18
8. 354 Newmarket HS - YRAA ( 20:05 1:20:19)
======================================================================
1 46 Jennika Gratgmans 19:13
2 47 Marianne Irish 19:15
3 82 Claire Brown 20:02
4 179 Ellen Whitfield 21:49
5 (247) Stephanie Lau 24:20
9. 393 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA ( 20:21 1:21:24)
======================================================================
1 64 Courtney Searson 19:34
2 89 Emily Baldessera 20:13
3 112 Rachel Bennett 20:41
4 128 Shelby Kent 20:56
5 (133) Chelsea Ferguson 21:00
10. 393 Eastview SS - GBSSA ( 20:20 1:21:18)
======================================================================
1 44 Madeline Armstrong 19:09
2 50 Jenn Jackson 19:18
3 97 Jenny Campbell 20:25
4 202 Kelly Hunter 22:26
5 (211) Cynthia Veitch 22:35
11. 476 Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - EOSSAA ( 20:41 1:22:44)
======================================================================
1 38 Emily Drouin 19:03
2 123 Marissa Rostek 20:51
3 150 Julie Bates 21:18
4 165 Sarah Sanders 21:32
5 (224) Noel Desasio 23:14
12. 483 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA ( 20:43 1:22:49)
======================================================================
1 21 Katerina Cirone 18:38
2 113 Katie Kawzenuk 20:42
3 156 Kaitlyn Kirk 21:24
4 193 Emily Wilson 22:05
13. 505 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA ( 20:55 1:23:40)
======================================================================
1 103 Paula Zonneveld 20:33
2 104 Claire Lockridge 20:33
3 124 Micha Powell 20:53
4 174 Maddie Theodorlis 21:41
5 (213) Margue McGregor 22:37
14. 511 Bishop Allen - TDCAA ( 21:02 1:24:08)
======================================================================
1 74 Maria Markovac 19:50
2 83 Madeleine Maio 20:03
3 122 Alexandra Lucki 20:51
4 232 Matija Skoko 23:24
5 (240) Brittany Rego 23:40
15. 514 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC ( 20:59 1:23:53)
======================================================================
1 16 Bridget Oneill 18:30
2 79 Alex Ratcliffe 20:00
3 185 Isabella Borea 21:56
4 234 Dayna Ohanlon 23:27
5 (257) Corey Hennessy 25:52
16. 532 East Northumberland - COSSA ( 21:03 1:24:10)
======================================================================
1 81 Olivia Patton 20:02
2 91 Alexandra Rainville-Barzy 20:14
3 145 Olivia Dyer 21:12
4 215 Karli Voskamp 22:42
5 (217) Tori Sharpe 22:44
17. 533 Barrie Central CI - GBSSA ( 21:01 1:24:01)
======================================================================
1 90 Kaetlin Fenton 20:14
2 129 Charlotte Ward 20:57
3 152 Sara Corcoran 21:20
4 162 Kylee Innes 21:30
5 (170) Torey Hutchinson 21:39
18. 535 Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA ( 21:02 1:24:06)
======================================================================
1 76 Danielle Lamont 19:55
2 100 Marie-Eve Dahms 20:30
3 172 Olivia Siddock 21:40
4 187 Brigit Desjardins 22:01
5 (226) Catherine Errington 23:16
19. 553 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA ( 21:07 1:24:27)
======================================================================
1 73 Talasia Eizenga 19:47
2 109 Felicia Dagenais 20:36
3 159 Carley Toderick 21:27
4 212 Elise Wiley 22:37
5 (237) Emily Thompson 23:30
20. 555 Bill Crothers SS - YRAA ( 21:07 1:24:28)
======================================================================
1 116 Emily Sitarz 20:47
2 138 Erin Sitarz 21:06
3 143 Taylor Jones 21:09
4 158 Sarah Bloome 21:26
5 (206) Logan Carmichael 22:32
21. 579 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA ( 21:12 1:24:48)
======================================================================
1 132 Aliana Hellmuth 21:00
2 142 Hayley Square 21:08
3 148 Elise Huet 21:15
4 157 Maggie Rodrigues 21:25
5 (246) Kaitlyn Gillelan 24:01
22. 602 Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA ( 21:29 1:25:54)
======================================================================
1 18 Allysa Bolliger 18:35
2 136 Grace Nicols 21:02
3 205 Charlotte Case 22:30
4 243 Emily Horsfall 23:47
5 (256) Kate McNamara 25:08
23. 608 Courtice SS - LOSSA ( 21:39 1:26:35)
======================================================================
1 55 Paige Nock 19:28
2 141 Lauren Kennedy 21:07
3 163 Jenna Layng 21:31
4 249 Riekie Jobb 24:29
24. 613 Havergal College - CISAA ( 21:39 1:26:33)
======================================================================
1 19 Katherine Lampard 18:37
2 161 Annie Rueter 21:30
3 183 Julia Nakanishi 21:54
4 250 Shannon Dowling 24:32
25. 619 Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School - NOSSA ( 21:25 1:25:40)
======================================================================
1 120 Katie Wiwchar 20:50
2 135 Laura Battaion 21:01
3 178 Isabelle Maclean 21:48
4 186 Erica Conlin 22:01
26. 675 Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA ( 21:55 1:27:38)
======================================================================
1 40 Marisa Lobert 19:03
2 167 Amellia Marato 21:37
3 229 Alley Holley 23:19
4 239 Madelyn Christenson 23:39
5 (260) Sarah Peltham 27:22
27. 684 Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA ( 21:44 1:26:55)
======================================================================
1 114 Nicole Lawson 20:44
2 175 Cristina Leone 21:41
3 181 Rachel Eng 21:51
4 214 Elena Fornazzari 22:39
28. 692 Huron Park - WOSSAA ( 21:48 1:27:10)
======================================================================
1 118 Rachel Pace 20:49
2 171 Mariah Wilson 21:39
3 199 Suzy Sparling 22:13
4 204 Marissa Ukos 22:29
5 (242) Josee Priestap 23:46
29. 702 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA ( 21:57 1:27:45)
======================================================================
1 77 Coby Phillips 19:56
2 190 Trisha Dewhirst 22:03
3 194 Kristina Klintsaris 22:05
4 241 Bisleen Attli 23:41
30. 712 Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA ( 21:52 1:27:26)
======================================================================
1 149 Kaitlynn Sanger 21:17
2 164 Amanda Hummel 21:31
3 189 Cadence Currie 22:03
4 210 Emilie D'costa 22:35
5 (245) Amy Stephenson 23:59
31. 713 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA ( 21:58 1:27:51)
======================================================================
1 127 Amy Ashley Locke 20:56
2 177 Natasha Goncharenko 21:44
3 182 Alicja Tryczynska 21:53
4 227 Kristen Wilson 23:18
32. 728 Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA ( 22:02 1:28:08)
======================================================================
1 110 Ivon Jaimes 20:36
2 191 Magdalena Ziemnicki 22:03
3 196 Lara Dobbins 22:08
4 231 Daniela Casas 23:21
5 (238) Samantha Pejic 23:36
33. 782 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA ( 22:22 1:29:28)
======================================================================
1 160 Martina Wintle 21:29
2 168 Emily Plett 21:37
3 219 Nicole Allam 22:54
4 235 Rachel Egli 23:28
5 (236) Sarah Smith 23:29
34. 785 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA ( 22:25 1:29:40)
======================================================================
1 131 Alexandra Clarke 20:58
2 198 Julia Woznowski 22:12
3 223 Maria Turano 23:04
4 233 Kaitlin Callegara 23:26
5 (258) Serena Partington 26:16
35. 800 Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA ( 22:43 1:30:50)
======================================================================
1 140 Zoe Mack 21:07
2 180 Samantha Pitton 21:49
3 228 Kimberly Beech 23:18
4 252 Laura Nosella 24:36
5 (253) Michelle Ouellett 24:38
36. 811 Quinte - COSSA ( 22:29 1:29:55)
======================================================================
1 173 Roberta Drummond 21:41
2 195 Emily Babcock 22:06
3 218 Elizabeth Drummond 22:53
4 225 Amber Leonard-Free 23:15
5 (254) Brooke Babcock 24:43
37. 822 Bayview Glen - CISAA ( 22:34 1:30:15)
======================================================================
1 169 Iren Shananova 21:39
2 201 Katie Hicks 22:19
3 222 Julia Glynn 22:58
4 230 Stephanie Jennings 23:19
5 (255) Lok Hang Lee 24:54
38. 972 O'Gorman High School - NEOAA ( 24:31 1:38:04)
======================================================================
1 221 Mariah Torresan 22:56
2 244 Alex Godin 23:48
3 248 Michaela Beach 24:24
4 259 Shelby Pepin 26:56
|
Senior Boys 7 km 2:15 pm
Senior Boys 7K |
| Entrants | Finishers |
Total |
270 |
263 |
|
O'all Pace
Place Bib Name Time /Km School
----- ----- ------------------ ------- ----- ---------------
1 1353 Ben Flanagan 21:52 3:08 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA
2 616 Mickey Day 22:13 3:11 Holy Trinity Kanata - NCSSAA
3 1581 Graham Hansel 22:17 3:11 West Ferris Secondary School - NOSSA
4 362 Brandon Kirkup 22:19 3:12 Dunbarton HS - LOSSA
5 1163 Logan Chappell 22:19 3:12 Saugeen District SS - CWOSSA
6 1398 Mason Quarrell 22:25 3:13 St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA
7 516 Brandon Allen 22:26 3:13 General Amherst - SWOSSAA
8 570 Troy Smith 22:28 3:13 Grimsby - SOSSA
9 1064 Jeremy Coughler 22:28 3:13 Port Hope - COSSA
10 695 Ryan Sleiman 22:30 3:13 Kingsville District - SWOSSAA
11 1266 James Milton 22:41 3:15 St. Dave CSS - CWOSSA
12 983 Alex Wilke 22:45 3:15 Notre Dame Catholic High School (Carleton Place) - EOSSAA
13 148 Ben Preisner 22:53 3:17 Bishop Reding - GHAC
14 1044 Brandon Thomas 22:54 3:17 Paris District HS - CWOSSA
15 519 Ty Lebannister 22:56 3:17 General Panet High School - EOSSAA
16 651 Keaton Smee 23:00 3:18 Huron Heights SS - YRAA
17 271 Joey Heartwell 23:01 3:18 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
18 775 Patrick Deane 23:03 3:18 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
19 1089 Matt Stephenson 23:05 3:18 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
20 1503 Eric Wynands 23:08 3:19 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
21 195 Justin Moakler 23:08 3:19 Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSSAA
22 1082 Isaac Dobos 23:16 3:20 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
23 576 Nick Kondrat 23:17 3:20 Hammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA
24 1380 Justyn Knight 23:17 3:20 St. Michael's College - CISAA
25 889 Matthew Viveiros 23:22 3:21 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
26 524 Sam Serviss 23:24 3:21 General Panet High School - EOSSAA
27 1438 Cael Wishart 23:25 3:21 Stratford Central S.S. - WOSSAA
28 285 Zack Hannon 23:25 3:21 Collingwood CI - GBSSA
29 1145 Alex Freemantle 23:27 3:21 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
30 647 Robby Elmhirst 23:27 3:21 Huron Heights SS - YRAA
31 706 Ben Carson 23:31 3:22 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
32 1465 Nich Belore 23:33 3:22 Sydenham Secondary School - EOSSAA
33 856 Myles Zagar 23:34 3:22 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
34 1304 Joshua Commodore 23:35 3:23 St. Joseph Catholic Scondary School - Cornwall - EOSSAA
35 1543 Jack Finlayson 23:36 3:23 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
36 412 Ryan Banks 23:37 3:23 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
37 1072 Nick Holden 23:38 3:23 Quinte - COSSA
38 1206 Zach Godin 23:38 3:23 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
39 947 Connor Black 23:39 3:23 North Lambton - SWOSSAA
40 300 Keith Cole 23:40 3:23 Courtice SS - LOSSA
41 649 Liam Lees 23:43 3:24 Huron Heights SS - YRAA
42 614 Jonathan Ellis 23:46 3:24 Holy Trinity HS - GBSSA
43 1574 Alexander Rocheleau 23:46 3:24 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
44 42 Alec Jarvis 23:49 3:25 AY Jackson - NCSSAA
45 40 Joey Stel 23:51 3:25 Aurora HS - YRAA
46 1500 Garrett Rodley 23:52 3:25 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
47 1306 Matthew Druken 23:52 3:25 St. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSSA
48 896 Zac Johnson 23:59 3:26 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOSSA
49 602 Liam Smith 24:00 3:26 Highland - SOSSA
50 41 Brendon Howard 24:02 3:26 AY Jackson - NCSSAA
51 804 Scott Labella 24:02 3:26 Loyola - ROPSSAA
52 951 Riley Malcolm 24:05 3:27 North Park CVI - CWOSSA
53 1554 Thomas Kemp 24:06 3:27 Uxbridge SS - LOSSA
54 221 Seth Marcaccio 24:06 3:27 Catholic Central High School London - WOSSAA
55 1319 Jeramie Lai 24:07 3:27 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
56 30 Garrick Loewen 24:08 3:27 Assumption - SWOSSAA
57 637 Ben Forestell 24:10 3:28 Huntsville HS - GBSSA
58 53 Jonathan Bunn 24:10 3:28 Barrie North CI - GBSSA
59 522 Brandon Royce 24:10 3:28 General Panet High School - EOSSAA
60 567 Farah Abdulkarim 24:13 3:28 Gloucester - NCSSAA
61 597 Paul Kolb 24:14 3:28 Highland - SOSSA
62 1084 Alan Hetherington 24:15 3:28 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
63 964 Aaron Heaps 24:15 3:28 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
64 1568 Skylar Edwards 24:16 3:28 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
65 762 William Litchfield 24:19 3:29 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
66 768 Jack Sheffar 24:21 3:29 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
67 465 Nicholas Favero 24:22 3:29 ESC L'Escale - EOSSAA
68 1233 Nicholas Vukelic 24:25 3:30 St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA
69 520 Scott Mills 24:28 3:30 General Panet High School - EOSSAA
70 150 Bradley Doering 24:30 3:30 Bishop Ryan - GHAC
71 1384 Ian Tramble 24:33 3:31 St. Michael's College - CISAA
72 1213 Andrew Nebel 24:34 3:31 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
73 833 Robert Kanko 24:34 3:31 Martingrove C.I. - TDSSAA
74 1565 Carter Day 24:35 3:31 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
75 1135 Ciaran Callaghan 24:35 3:31 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
76 1302 Tyler Van Leeuen 24:36 3:31 St. John's College - CWOSSA
77 305 Zack Jones 24:38 3:32 Courtice SS - LOSSA
78 380 Paul Rochus 24:39 3:32 East Elgin - WOSSAA
79 439 Connor Ritchie 24:40 3:32 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
80 382 Riley Dagg 24:40 3:32 East Northumberland - COSSA
81 1116 Scott Neilson 24:40 3:32 Riverside - SWOSSAA
82 1139 Luke Deighan 24:41 3:32 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
83 701 Christopher Moore 24:41 3:32 Lawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA
84 1439 Mark Schmidt 24:43 3:32 Stratford Northwestern - WOSSAA
85 1114 Lyjah Dunn 24:44 3:32 Riverside - SWOSSAA
86 133 Tari Mubu 24:44 3:32 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
87 561 Nicholas Rupar 24:45 3:33 Glebe - NCSSAA
88 1403 Patrick Daley 24:46 3:33 St. Peter's - COSSA
89 1540 Zach Buchan 24:47 3:33 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
90 427 Donovan Gignac 24:48 3:33 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
91 1628 Nathaniel Hu 24:49 3:33 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
92 1249 Matthew Wieser 24:51 3:33 St. Brother Andre CHS - YRAA
93 1382 Philip Messina 24:52 3:34 St. Michael's College - CISAA
94 989 Aaron Mohammadi 24:53 3:34 Notre Dame du Sault - NOSSA
95 426 Jordan Gelinas 24:55 3:34 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
96 474 Santi Bessai 24:55 3:34 Etobicoke School of the Arts - TDSSAA
97 343 Matthew Roach 24:58 3:34 Dr. G W Williams SS - YRAA
98 1372 Thomas Badali 24:58 3:34 St. Michael's College - CISAA
99 954 Ben Sayles 24:59 3:35 North Park CVI - CWOSSA
100 502 Landen Dobsi 24:59 3:35 Fenelon Falls - COSSA
101 1115 Ryan Marchand 25:01 3:35 Riverside - SWOSSAA
102 366 Alex Delle Monache 25:03 3:35 E L Crossley - SOSSA
103 121 Matthew Moesdyk 25:03 3:35 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
104 644 Joshua Stevens 25:05 3:35 Huntsville HS - GBSSA
105 1572 Ian Manser 25:06 3:36 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
106 61 Adam Doxtator 25:06 3:36 Bayside - COSSA
107 127 Rowan Kelly 25:11 3:36 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
108 648 Dustin Hill 25:12 3:36 Huron Heights SS - YRAA
109 1487 Declan Colwell 25:13 3:37 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
110 879 Curtis Massinghan 25:15 3:37 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
111 638 Alexander Griffiths 25:16 3:37 Huntsville HS - GBSSA
112 505 Gavin Taylor 25:19 3:37 Fenelon Falls - COSSA
113 857 Aidan Zagar 25:19 3:37 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
114 317 Jon Zavitski 25:20 3:38 Courtice SS - LOSSA
115 1201 Garrett Dion 25:20 3:38 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
116 1600 Theodore Kountourogian 25:20 3:38 Westlane - SOSSA
117 331 Arakel Minassian 25:20 3:38 De La Salle College - CISAA
118 149 Nathan Schaper 25:22 3:38 Bishop Reding - GHAC
119 1142 Clay Fernandes 25:22 3:38 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
120 1087 Chris McGowan 25:22 3:38 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
121 720 Palmer Lockridge 25:23 3:38 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
122 1214 Spencer Raby 25:24 3:38 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
123 321 Jack Hayward 25:25 3:38 Crescent School - CISAA
124 547 Colin Foley 25:27 3:39 Glebe - NCSSAA
125 820 Wyatt Kennedy 25:28 3:39 Manitoulin Secondary School - NOSSA
126 1582 Matthew Boutda 25:29 3:39 West Humber C.I. - TDSSAA
127 760 Aaron Hesman 25:29 3:39 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
128 591 Bayley Winkel 25:30 3:39 Henry Street HS - LOSSA
129 1047 Michael Kaca 25:31 3:39 Philip Pocock - ROPSSAA
130 421 Samuel Delage 25:31 3:39 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA
131 1404 Ryan Heney 25:31 3:39 St. Peter's - COSSA
132 248 Harvinder Aujula 25:32 3:39 Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
133 1198 Matt Cormier 25:33 3:39 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA
134 298 Nathan Ackerman 25:33 3:39 Courtice SS - LOSSA
135 1267 Dimitry Giunta 25:35 3:40 St. Edmund Campion - ROPSSAA
136 342 Neil Bender 25:36 3:40 Dr. G W Williams SS - YRAA
137 1150 Eric Ulgiati 25:40 3:40 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA
138 350 Kirk Markowski 25:41 3:41 Dryden HS - NWOSSAA
139 1359 Jacob Carson 25:41 3:41 St. Mary's Toronto - TDCAA
140 642 Austin Simonett 25:42 3:41 Huntsville HS - GBSSA
141 1402 Anthony Cozzarini 25:43 3:41 St. Peter's - COSSA
142 501 Sammy Dickie 25:44 3:41 Fenelon Falls - COSSA
143 1325 Marc Pereira 25:45 3:41 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
144 503 Mark Dudman 25:46 3:41 Fenelon Falls - COSSA
145 122 Robbie Gillies 25:47 3:41 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
146 365 Mitchell Deba 25:48 3:42 E L Crossley - SOSSA
147 1117 Jacob Wagner 25:50 3:42 Riverside - SWOSSAA
148 251 Sandeep Prabhakar 25:50 3:42 Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
149 1348 Dejen Abraha 25:50 3:42 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA
150 1548 Jake Taber 25:51 3:42 Upper Canada College - CISAA
151 550 Nick Harrison 25:51 3:42 Glebe - NCSSAA
152 1355 Keaton Jones 25:52 3:42 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA
153 755 Kwesi Asantey 25:55 3:43 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA
154 373 Tyler Young 25:55 3:43 E L Crossley - SOSSA
155 955 Austin Solak 25:55 3:43 North Park CVI - CWOSSA
156 318 Toms Black 25:55 3:43 Crescent School - CISAA
157 922 Jordan McTaggart 25:55 3:43 Nepean - NCSSAA
158 1629 Alex Medrek 25:56 3:43 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
159 1545 Jacob Lasci 25:56 3:43 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
160 625 Jack Kennedy 25:58 3:43 Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA
161 371 Fraser Weir 25:59 3:43 E L Crossley - SOSSA
162 1354 Taylor Gagne 26:00 3:43 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA
163 667 Daniello Tectangco 26:01 3:43 Jean Vanier Toronto - TDCAA
164 268 Aaron Blais 26:02 3:44 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
165 882 Connor Niedbala 26:02 3:44 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
166 154 Luke Sianchuk 26:04 3:44 Bishop Ryan - GHAC
167 252 Amit Sharma 26:05 3:44 Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
168 1570 Hassan Hawilo 26:07 3:44 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA
169 1541 Jake Buchan 26:07 3:44 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
170 364 Eric Deba 26:07 3:44 E L Crossley - SOSSA
171 322 Taylor Keating 26:09 3:45 Crescent School - CISAA
172 1344 Daniel Turco 26:10 3:45 St. Mary's College - NOSSA
173 605 Cameron McMillan 26:11 3:45 Hillfield Strathallan College - CISAA
174 1385 Mitchell Valic 26:12 3:45 St. Michael's College - CISAA
175 1063 Peter Wilson 26:14 3:45 Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA
176 476 Nathan McCoy 26:15 3:45 Etobicoke School of the Arts - TDSSAA
177 1489 Eric Cowan 26:17 3:46 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
178 263 Wilson Poulter 26:17 3:46 Churchill CVI - NWOSSAA
179 525 Nathan Smith 26:22 3:46 General Panet High School - EOSSAA
180 868 Luke Bannon 26:22 3:46 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
181 913 Zen MacLellan 26:22 3:46 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
182 324 Nick Mehta 26:24 3:47 Crescent School - CISAA
183 1330 Lucas Tartaglia 26:24 3:47 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
184 337 Kia Gharibi 26:26 3:47 Don Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
185 1088 Jordan McNally 26:28 3:47 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA
186 1485 Jayson Brown 26:32 3:48 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA
187 172 Zack Guy 26:33 3:48 Blessed Cardinal Newman Toronto - TDCAA
188 1349 Jose Alba 26:33 3:48 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA
189 1327 Jerome Ramos 26:34 3:48 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
190 708 David De Lazzari 26:36 3:48 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
191 1121 Cam Lawrence 26:36 3:48 Royal St. George's College - CISAA
192 266 Liam Bekirsky 26:38 3:49 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
193 962 Taylor Everard 26:41 3:49 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
194 781 Jamie McNorgan 26:41 3:49 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
195 952 Jacob Moore 26:41 3:49 North Park CVI - CWOSSA
196 1630 Tian Shi Ning 26:42 3:49 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
197 782 Josh McNorgan 26:47 3:50 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
198 1611 Malcolm McCubbin 26:48 3:50 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA
199 1605 Alexander Dos Santos 26:48 3:50 White Oaks - GHAC
200 1638 Daniel Gasbarri 26:48 3:50 St. Francis Xavier Mississauga - ROPSSAA
201 466 Stephen Beange 26:49 3:50 Espanola High School - NOSSA
202 467 Devin Deschamps 26:50 3:50 Espanola High School - NOSSA
203 877 Alex Jaffray 26:50 3:50 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA
204 1004 Connor Hammond 26:52 3:51 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
205 928 Kerian Wilson 26:55 3:51 Nepean - NCSSAA
206 1648 Jeremy Fraeys 26:59 3:52 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
207 1610 Mitchell Martyn 27:00 3:52 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA
208 319 Matthew Corolis 27:00 3:52 Crescent School - CISAA
209 925 Aidan Roszak 27:01 3:52 Nepean - NCSSAA
210 1627 Matt Fynney 27:01 3:52 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
211 774 Chris Caddey 27:02 3:52 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
212 645 Bryan Stone 27:02 3:52 Huntsville HS - GBSSA
213 308 Mads Marschall 27:04 3:52 Courtice SS - LOSSA
214 778 Andrew Frampton 27:06 3:53 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA
215 978 Derek Wilson 27:08 3:53 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
216 151 David Martin 27:14 3:54 Bishop Ryan - GHAC
217 994 Colton Labine 27:18 3:54 O�Gorman High School - NEOAA
218 1289 Connor White 27:20 3:55 St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC
219 1528 Keldon Smith 27:20 3:55 Timmins High and Vocational School - NEOAA
220 553 Alex Kerzner 27:27 3:56 Glebe - NCSSAA
221 1406 David Laurie 27:33 3:57 St. Peter's - COSSA
222 961 Samuel Dahan-Meyboom 27:35 3:57 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
223 275 Robert Simpson Spook 27:38 3:57 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
224 1313 Lucas Altomare 27:41 3:58 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA
225 549 Isaac Freda 27:44 3:58 Glebe - NCSSAA
226 274 Robbie Shoji 27:50 3:59 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA
227 909 Kafuie Dosu 27:51 3:59 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
228 470 Josh Rodley 28:00 4:00 Espanola High School - NOSSA
229 926 Peter Silins 28:03 4:01 Nepean - NCSSAA
230 471 Tanner Tallon 28:05 4:01 Espanola High School - NOSSA
231 729 Conor Smith 28:06 4:01 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA
232 1003 Aleks Djuric 28:06 4:01 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
233 960 Lucas D'angelo 28:08 4:02 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA
234 854 Matthew Van Huekelom 28:09 4:02 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
235 1542 Jeff Davis 28:09 4:02 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA
236 1612 Colin Rodger 28:11 4:02 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA
237 920 Rowan Abraham 28:13 4:02 Nepean - NCSSAA
238 1626 Hei Chan 28:15 4:03 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA
239 1405 Adric Heney 28:24 4:04 St. Peter's - COSSA
240 1001 Robert Chung 28:26 4:04 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
241 1609 Cooper Chirico 28:28 4:04 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA
242 953 Ben Sawikci 28:29 4:05 North Park CVI - CWOSSA
243 134 Thier Nunguwenimama 28:30 4:05 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA
244 1608 Jack Bowness 28:37 4:06 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA
245 152 Joel Merino 28:43 4:07 Bishop Ryan - GHAC
246 1005 Nolan O'shaghnessy 28:45 4:07 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
247 1517 Corey Steis 28:49 4:07 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
248 1002 Kristo Degroodt 29:11 4:11 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC
249 1112 Makram Al Matary 29:19 4:12 Riverside - SWOSSAA
250 448 Dennis Schinkel 29:19 4:12 Englehart High School - NEOAA
251 911 Johnathan Fernandes 29:25 4:13 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
252 905 Nick Bomer 29:27 4:13 Neil McNeil - TDCAA
253 249 Abhishek Joshi 29:28 4:13 Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
254 153 Tyler Rabatich 29:29 4:13 Bishop Ryan - GHAC
255 853 Cody Tremblay 29:55 4:17 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
256 1509 Morgan Dewar 30:25 4:21 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
257 1507 Evan Burrows 31:01 4:26 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
258 646 Marley Dickenson 31:01 4:26 Huron Heights SS - YRAA
259 1508 Skylar Dejardins 31:17 4:29 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
260 504 Brant Peel 32:40 4:40 Fenelon Falls - COSSA
261 250 Shivam Patel 34:13 4:54 Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA
262 1518 Colin Steis 36:24 5:12 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA
263 839 Jack Grant 36:30 5:13 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA
|
Senior Boys Teams |
Place Points Team Name (Average Time Total Time)
----- ------- ----------------- ----------------------------
1. 169 General Panet High School - EOSSAA ( 23:45 1:34:58)
======================================================================
1 15 Ty Lebannister 22:56
2 26 Sam Serviss 23:24
3 59 Brandon Royce 24:10
4 69 Scott Mills 24:28
5 (179) Nathan Smith 26:22
2. 195 Huron Heights SS - YRAA ( 23:51 1:35:22)
======================================================================
1 16 Keaton Smee 23:00
2 30 Robby Elmhirst 23:27
3 41 Liam Lees 23:43
4 108 Dustin Hill 25:12
5 (258) Marley Dickenson 31:01
3. 223 R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA ( 24:00 1:35:58)
======================================================================
1 19 Matt Stephenson 23:05
2 22 Isaac Dobos 23:16
3 62 Alan Hetherington 24:15
4 120 Chris McGowan 25:22
5 (185) Jordan McNally 26:28
4. 286 St. Michael's College - CISAA ( 24:25 1:37:40)
======================================================================
1 24 Justyn Knight 23:17
2 71 Ian Tramble 24:33
3 93 Philip Messina 24:52
4 98 Thomas Badali 24:58
5 (174) Mitchell Valic 26:12
5. 286 Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA ( 24:26 1:37:43)
======================================================================
1 43 Alexander Rocheleau 23:46
2 64 Skylar Edwards 24:16
3 74 Carter Day 24:35
4 105 Ian Manser 25:06
5 (168) Hassan Hawilo 26:07
6. 300 Ecole secondaire catholique Theriault - NEOAA ( 24:30 1:38:00)
======================================================================
1 36 Ryan Banks 23:37
2 79 Connor Ritchie 24:40
3 90 Donovan Gignac 24:48
4 95 Jordan Gelinas 24:55
5 (130) Samuel Delage 25:31
7. 305 Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA ( 24:32 1:38:05)
======================================================================
1 29 Alex Freemantle 23:27
2 75 Ciaran Callaghan 24:35
3 82 Luke Deighan 24:41
4 119 Clay Fernandes 25:22
5 (137) Eric Ulgiati 25:40
8. 347 Sir Winston Churchill St. Catharines - SOSSA ( 24:44 1:38:56)
======================================================================
1 38 Zach Godin 23:38
2 72 Andrew Nebel 24:34
3 115 Garrett Dion 25:20
4 122 Spencer Raby 25:24
5 (133) Matt Cormier 25:33
9. 352 Thousand Islands Secondary School - EOSSAA ( 24:38 1:38:30)
======================================================================
1 20 Eric Wynands 23:08
2 46 Garrett Rodley 23:52
3 109 Declan Colwell 25:13
4 177 Eric Cowan 26:17
5 (186) Jayson Brown 26:32
10. 365 Courtice SS - LOSSA ( 24:48 1:39:11)
======================================================================
1 40 Keith Cole 23:40
2 77 Zack Jones 24:38
3 114 Jon Zavitski 25:20
4 134 Nathan Ackerman 25:33
5 (213) Mads Marschall 27:04
11. 411 London Central S.S. - WOSSAA ( 25:01 1:40:04)
======================================================================
1 65 William Litchfield 24:19
2 66 Jack Sheffar 24:21
3 127 Aaron Hesman 25:29
4 153 Kwesi Asantey 25:55
12. 412 Huntsville HS - GBSSA ( 25:04 1:40:13)
======================================================================
1 57 Ben Forestell 24:10
2 104 Joshua Stevens 25:05
3 111 Alexander Griffiths 25:16
4 140 Austin Simonett 25:42
5 (212) Bryan Stone 27:02
13. 414 Riverside - SWOSSAA ( 25:04 1:40:15)
======================================================================
1 81 Scott Neilson 24:40
2 85 Lyjah Dunn 24:44
3 101 Ryan Marchand 25:01
4 147 Jacob Wagner 25:50
5 (249) Makram Al Matary 29:19
14. 441 Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA ( 25:12 1:40:45)
======================================================================
1 86 Tari Mubu 24:44
2 103 Matthew Moesdyk 25:03
3 107 Rowan Kelly 25:11
4 145 Robbie Gillies 25:47
5 (243) Thier Nunguwenimama 28:30
15. 452 Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA ( 25:07 1:40:26)
======================================================================
1 35 Jack Finlayson 23:36
2 89 Zach Buchan 24:47
3 159 Jacob Lasci 25:56
4 169 Jake Buchan 26:07
5 (235) Jeff Davis 28:09
16. 464 St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSSA ( 24:54 1:39:34)
======================================================================
1 1 Ben Flanagan 21:52
2 149 Dejen Abraha 25:50
3 152 Keaton Jones 25:52
4 162 Taylor Gagne 26:00
5 (188) Jose Alba 26:33
17. 480 Michael Power / St. Joseph's - TDCAA ( 25:16 1:41:01)
======================================================================
1 25 Matthew Viveiros 23:22
2 110 Curtis Massinghan 25:15
3 165 Connor Niedbala 26:02
4 180 Luke Bannon 26:22
5 (203) Alex Jaffray 26:50
18. 498 Fenelon Falls - COSSA ( 25:27 1:41:48)
======================================================================
1 100 Landen Dobsi 24:59
2 112 Gavin Taylor 25:19
3 142 Sammy Dickie 25:44
4 144 Mark Dudman 25:46
5 (260) Brant Peel 32:40
19. 501 North Park CVI - CWOSSA ( 25:25 1:41:40)
======================================================================
1 52 Riley Malcolm 24:05
2 99 Ben Sayles 24:59
3 155 Austin Solak 25:55
4 195 Jacob Moore 26:41
5 (242) Ben Sawikci 28:29
20. 548 Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA ( 25:38 1:42:29)
======================================================================
1 31 Ben Carson 23:31
2 121 Palmer Lockridge 25:23
3 190 David De Lazzari 26:36
4 206 Jeremy Fraeys 26:59
5 (231) Conor Smith 28:06
21. 563 E L Crossley - SOSSA ( 25:42 1:42:45)
======================================================================
1 102 Alex Delle Monache 25:03
2 146 Mitchell Deba 25:48
3 154 Tyler Young 25:55
4 161 Fraser Weir 25:59
5 (170) Eric Deba 26:07
22. 570 St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA ( 25:43 1:42:50)
======================================================================
1 55 Jeramie Lai 24:07
2 143 Marc Pereira 25:45
3 183 Lucas Tartaglia 26:24
4 189 Jerome Ramos 26:34
5 (224) Lucas Altomare 27:41
23. 581 St. Peter's - COSSA ( 25:54 1:43:33)
======================================================================
1 88 Patrick Daley 24:46
2 131 Ryan Heney 25:31
3 141 Anthony Cozzarini 25:43
4 221 David Laurie 27:33
5 (239) Adric Heney 28:24
24. 582 Glebe - NCSSAA ( 25:53 1:43:30)
======================================================================
1 87 Nicholas Rupar 24:45
2 124 Colin Foley 25:27
3 151 Nick Harrison 25:51
4 220 Alex Kerzner 27:27
5 (225) Isaac Freda 27:44
25. 596 Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA ( 25:50 1:43:19)
======================================================================
1 17 Joey Heartwell 23:01
2 164 Aaron Blais 26:02
3 192 Liam Bekirsky 26:38
4 223 Robert Simpson Spook 27:38
5 (226) Robbie Shoji 27:50
26. 620 Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA ( 25:54 1:43:33)
======================================================================
1 18 Patrick Deane 23:03
2 194 Jamie McNorgan 26:41
3 197 Josh McNorgan 26:47
4 211 Chris Caddey 27:02
5 (214) Andrew Frampton 27:06
27. 632 Crescent School - CISAA ( 25:59 1:43:53)
======================================================================
1 123 Jack Hayward 25:25
2 156 Toms Black 25:55
3 171 Taylor Keating 26:09
4 182 Nick Mehta 26:24
5 (208) Matthew Corolis 27:00
28. 635 Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA ( 26:45 1:46:57)
======================================================================
1 33 Myles Zagar 23:34
2 113 Aidan Zagar 25:19
3 234 Matthew Van Huekelom 28:09
4 255 Cody Tremblay 29:55
5 (263) Jack Grant 36:30
29. 655 York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA ( 26:07 1:44:28)
======================================================================
1 91 Nathaniel Hu 24:49
2 158 Alex Medrek 25:56
3 196 Tian Shi Ning 26:42
4 210 Matt Fynney 27:01
5 (238) Hei Chan 28:15
30. 693 Northern S.S. - TDSSAA ( 26:25 1:45:39)
======================================================================
1 63 Aaron Heaps 24:15
2 193 Taylor Everard 26:41
3 215 Derek Wilson 27:08
4 222 Samuel Dahan-Meyboom 27:35
5 (233) Lucas D'angelo 28:08
31. 697 Bishop Ryan - GHAC ( 26:38 1:46:31)
======================================================================
1 70 Bradley Doering 24:30
2 166 Luke Sianchuk 26:04
3 216 David Martin 27:14
4 245 Joel Merino 28:43
5 (254) Tyler Rabatich 29:29
32. 700 Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA ( 26:44 1:46:55)
======================================================================
1 132 Harvinder Aujula 25:32
2 148 Sandeep Prabhakar 25:50
3 167 Amit Sharma 26:05
4 253 Abhishek Joshi 29:28
5 (261) Shivam Patel 34:13
33. 800 Nepean - NCSSAA ( 26:59 1:47:54)
======================================================================
1 157 Jordan McTaggart 25:55
2 205 Kerian Wilson 26:55
3 209 Aidan Roszak 27:01
4 229 Peter Silins 28:03
5 (237) Rowan Abraham 28:13
34. 861 Espanola High School - NOSSA ( 27:26 1:49:44)
======================================================================
1 201 Stephen Beange 26:49
2 202 Devin Deschamps 26:50
3 228 Josh Rodley 28:00
4 230 Tanner Tallon 28:05
35. 882 Widdifield Secondary School - NOSSA ( 27:37 1:50:27)
======================================================================
1 198 Malcolm McCubbin 26:48
2 207 Mitchell Martyn 27:00
3 236 Colin Rodger 28:11
4 241 Cooper Chirico 28:28
5 (244) Jack Bowness 28:37
36. 911 Neil McNeil - TDCAA ( 28:17 1:53:05)
======================================================================
1 181 Zen MacLellan 26:22
2 227 Kafuie Dosu 27:51
3 251 Johnathan Fernandes 29:25
4 252 Nick Bomer 29:27
37. 922 Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC ( 28:03 1:52:09)
======================================================================
1 204 Connor Hammond 26:52
2 232 Aleks Djuric 28:06
3 240 Robert Chung 28:26
4 246 Nolan O'shaghnessy 28:45
5 (248) Kristo Degroodt 29:11
38. 1019 Timiskaming District Secondary School - NEOAA ( 30:23 2:01:32)
======================================================================
1 247 Corey Steis 28:49
2 256 Morgan Dewar 30:25
3 257 Evan Burrows 31:01
4 259 Skylar Dejardins 31:17
5 (262) Colin Steis 36:24
|